We have located 28+ Important Records for

Wendy Adams in Afton, Wyoming

Criminal and Civil Records Available!

Wendy Adams

Is this you? See your Records
  • Age 40
    Also known as
    Wendy Hunsaker
    Lives at
    PO Box 939, Afton, WY 83110
    Used to live at
    810 N Washington St Afton, WY 83110
    Related to
    Eric Golden Adams, Jay Dennis Adams
  • View All Phone Numbers
    View All Emails
  • Employment History
    Liens and Judgments
    Bankruptcies
    Criminal Records
    See Full Report
Important Records Found!
View All Details

More Results For Wendy Adams

Amanda Adams

  • Lives at 840 Allred Rd Afton, WY
  • Used To live at: 3921 W Kings Ave Phoenix, AZ
View Details

Wendy's Bio: Wendy is 40 years of age and lives at PO Box 939, Afton, WY 83110, and used to live at 810 N Washington St Afton, WY 83110. Wendy is related to Eric Golden Adams, Jay Dennis Adams.

Wendy Adams’s Location Overview

  • Population: 2,005
  • Median Income: $50,208.00
  • Households: 733
  • Area Code(s): 307
  • County: Lincoln County
  • Zip Code(s): 83110
  • Annual Crime Data for Afton
  • Violent Crime: 0
  • Murder & Manslaughter: 0
  • Rape: 0
  • Robbery: 0
  • Aggravated Assault: 0
  • Property Crime: 28
  • Burglary: 2
  • Larceny Theft: 26
  • Motor Vehicle Theft: 0
  • Law Enforcement Officers Feloniously Killed in Wyoming
  • 2019: 0, 2018: 0, 2017: 0, 2016: 0, 2015: 0, 2014: 0, 2013: 0, 2012: 0, 2011: 0, 2010: 0
  • Human Trafficking for Wyoming
  • Commercial Sex Acts
    Offenses: 2
    Total Cleared: 2
    Clearances Under 18: 1
  • Involuntary Servitude
    Offenses: 0
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Wyoming Overview
  • Median Year Structures Built: 1976
  • Most Visited National Park: Grand Teton NP
  • Median Household Income: 62,268
  • Resident Population: 578,759
  • Resident Population Age 18 Years and Older %: 76.900000000000006
  • Occupied Housing Units: 217,688
  • Owner-occupied: 152,806
  • Renter-occupied: 64,882
  • Average Household Size of Owner-occupied Unit: 3
  • Average Household Size of Renter-occupied Unit: 2
  • Moved in 2005 or Later: 82,309
  • Moved in 2005 or Later: 82,309
  • Moved in 2000 to 2004: 47,680
  • Moved in 1990 to 1999: 44,914
  • Moved in 1980 to 1989: 21,322
  • Moved in 1970 to 1979: 12,626
  • Moved in 1969 or earlier: 8,837
  • No Vehicles Available: 7,563
  • 1 Vehicle Available: 57,225
  • 2 Vehicle Available: 81,346
  • 3 or More Vehicles Available: 71,554
  • Owner-Occupied: Less than $50,000: 15,991
  • $50,000 to $99,999: 17,544
  • $100,000 to $149,999: 26,720
  • $150,000 to $199,999: 30,435
  • $200,000 to $299,999: 34,539
  • $300,000 to $499,999: 17,356
  • $500,000 to $999,999: 7,074
  • $1,000,000 or more: 3,147


Information On People Born The Same Year As Wendy Adams
Male Unemployment rate %: 8.9
Female Unemployment rate %: 9.4
Notable On Wendy Adams's Birth Year
Top Technology breakthroughs: Compact video cassette invented by Funai and Technicolor
Top News stories: John Lennon, Former Beatle, Killed in NYC
Notable Celebrities Born: Kim Kardashian, Channing Tatum, Venus Williams

Lincoln County Overview
Average Weather: 47.3°F
Population (2019): 19,830
Births (2019): 222
Deaths (2019): 138
International Migration (2019): 0
Domestic Migration: 302
Civilian Labor Force (2019): 8,876
Employed (2019): 8,581
Unemployed (2019): 295
Median Income (2018): $69,598.00
Less Than a High School Diploma: 777
High School Diploma: 3,998
Some College or Associate's Degree: 4,964
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 2,841
Less Than High school Diploma: 6.20%
High School Diploma Only: 31.80%
Some College or Associate's Degree: 39.50%
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 22.60%
Number of People in Poverty: 1,518
Percentage of People in Poverty: 7.90%
People under 18 in Poverty: 468
Percantage of People under 18 in Poverty: 9%

Lincoln County Health Metrics
Tuberculosis Mortality: 0.09 (0.06, 0.13)
Tuberculosis Change: -83.29 (-88.97, -75.92)
HIV AIDS Mortality: 0.26 (0.16, 0.40)
HIV AIDS Change: 52.50 (-1.97, 121.33)
Diarrheal Diseases Mortality: 1.32 (0.48, 1.87)
Diarrheal Diseases Change: 377.68 (-23.62, 668.42)
Lower Respiratory Infections Mortality: 25.29 (21.50, 29.32)
Lower Respiratory Infections Change: -25.80 (-40.42, -10.53)
Meningitis Mortality: 0.33 (0.27, 0.39)
Meningitis Change: -66.40 (-72.30, -58.48)
Hepatitis Mortality: 0.13 (0.09, 0.17)
Hepatitis Change: -39.76 (-58.80, -16.26)
Alcohol Use Disorders Mortality: 2.72 (1.83, 3.75)
Alcohol Use Disorders Change: 2.72 (1.83, 3.75)
Drug Use Disorders Mortality: 9.41 (6.60, 12.72)
Drug Use Disorders Change: 1779.07 (891.56, 3563.97)
Self Harm Mortality: 22.76 (20.52, 25.04)
Self Harm Change: 17.90 (3.11, 36.23)
Interpersonal Violence Mortality: 2.42 (1.56, 3.62)
Interpersonal Violence Change: -36.39 (-61.68, 0.05)

Articles Which You May Find Helpful

Card image cap

Are There Criminals In Your Life. More

Card image cap

Highschool Reunions . More

Card image cap

Catfishing: The Truth About Deception Online. How to Spot and Catch One. . More

Card image cap

Can you Trust your Technology?. More

What Our Customers Are Saying

Easy to use, reliable information, can’t beat it!

GavinArizona

Very impressed by this site. I came into it not knowing what to expect and had a great experience

AmeliaUtah

Very Helpful. I highly recommend this site.

Ray Las Vegas

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.
OPT OUT/REMOVE MY DATA