31+ Records Found for Terry Hunley in Clarksburg, Tennessee

Terry Hunley

Clarksburg, Tennessee

Current age: 68

Also Known As: Terry L Hunley, Tony L Hunley, Terry Ltony Hunley


Criminal, Sex Offender + Police Records

Judgments, Bankrupties + Lien Records

Professional Licenses + Permits


ALWAYS 100% CONFIDENTIAL

INSTANT RESULTS

KEEP YOUR REPORTS, EVEN IF YOU CANCEL

google embed maps

The features and interface are simple and straightforward. Much easier to navigate than the other sites I have tried, and much faster too. The Report was very comprehensive.

Chris P., Arizona

Verified Customer

FAQs about Terry Hunley

Is Terry Hunley known by any other names?

Yes, Terry Hunley is also known as Terry L Hunley, Tony L Hunley, Terry Ltony Hunley, Terry Lynn Hunley, Terry N Hunley.

What is Terry Hunley address?

Terry Hunley currently lives at PO Box 62, Clarksburg, TN 38324.

Where did Terry Hunley previously live?

Terry Hunley previously lived at 120 Poplar Springs Cir, Huntingdon, TN 38344.

Does Terry Hunley have a phone number?

Yes, (731) 986-8453.

Does Terry Hunley have any relatives?

Yes, Joan Hunley, Kristopher Hunley, Kurt Hunley, Pam Hunley are related to Terry Hunley.

Terry Hunley

  • Also known as Terry Hurley

  • Lives at 112 California Ave, Church Hill, TN

VIEW DETAILS

Terry Hunley

  • Lives at 2137 S Germantown Rd, Germantown, TN

VIEW DETAILS

Terry Hunley

  • Lives at 48 Charleston Sq, Jackson, TN

VIEW DETAILS

Terry Hunley

  • Also known as Terry Hunley

  • Lives at 349 Offutt Spur Rd, Lake City, TN

VIEW DETAILS

Terry Hunley

  • Also known as Terry Hurley

  • Lives at 1690 Allen Chapel Rd, Parrottsville, TN

  • Used to live at 1668 Allen Rd, Newport TN

VIEW DETAILS

Terry Hunley

  • Lives at 3163 Goshen Valley Rd, Rogersville, TN

VIEW DETAILS

Terry Hunley's Clarksburg, Tennessee Location Overview

Population:

379

Median Income:

$43,125.00

Households:

173

Area Code(s):

731

County:

Carroll County

Zip Code(s):

38324 / 38344 / 38390

Annual Crime Data for Carroll County (Data From fbi.gov 2021)

Violent:

0

Murder & Manslaughter:

0

Rape:

0

Robbery:

0

Aggravated Assault:

0

Property:

2

Burglary:

0

Larceny:

2

Auto Theft:

0

Carroll County Overview

Average Weather:

65.1°F

Population:

27,767

Births (Annual):

296

Deaths (Annual):

394

International Migration (Annual):

0

Domestic Migration (Annual):

-112

Labor Force:

12,172

Employed:

11,582

Unemployed:

590

Average Income:

$42,025.00

Less Than High school Diploma:

17.90%

High School Diploma Only:

41.60%

Some College or Associate's Degree:

23.30%

Bachelor's Degree or Higher:

17.20%

Percentage of People in Poverty:

18.60%

Percentage of People under 18 in Poverty:

28%

Carroll County Health Data

Tuberculosis Mortality:

0.19

Lower Respiratory Infections Mortality:

33.79

Meningitis Mortality:

0.49

Hepatitis Mortality:

0.34

Alcohol Use Disorders Mortality:

2.32

Drug Use Disorders Mortality:

17.19

Suicide Mortality:

20.86

Interpersonal Violence Mortality:

-31.32

Carroll County Ethnicity + Origin

White:

85.74%

African American:

10.00%

Asian:

0.18%

Native American:

0.38%

Hispanic:

2.09%

Multiple Race:

1.63%

Foreign Born:

:

0.88%

Europe:

0.18%

Mexico:

0.34%

Africa:

0.00%

Asia:

0.22%

Central/South America:

0.38%

Caribbean:

0.00%

Carroll County Veterans

Veterans:

8.77%

Gulf War 2 Vets:

21.58%

Gulf War 1 Vets:

25.47%

Vietnam War Vets:

31.78%

Korean War Vets:

5.43%

WW2 War Vets:

3.57%

Korean War Vets:

5.43%

Male Vets:

88.10%

Female Vets:

11.90%

White Vets:

94.10%

Male Vets:

8.77%

African American Vets:

5.54%

Non Vets In Poverty:

20.83%

Vets With Disability:

30.40%

Non Vets With Disability:

19.19%

:

Carroll County Unemployment By Industry

Agriculture:

2.37%

Mining:

0.29%

Construction:

6.66%

Manufacturing:

16.14%

Trade:

13.74%

Transportation:

6.47%

Information Technology:

1.17%

Fire:

3.56%

Services:

44.33%

Government:

5.27%

Terry Hunley's Name Information

First Name:

Origin:

English

Meaning:

Diminutive Form Of Terence Or Theresa

Last Name:

Rank in Popularity:

6910

Count in USA:

4,478

White:

81%

Black:

16%

Asian/Pacific Island:

0%

Asian:

1%

2 Races Combined:

1%

Hispanic:

1%

UNLOCK THIS PREMIUM REPORT FOR FREE

Your First Premium Report is 100% FREE

What Our Customers Are Saying

Love, love, love this site!! It has helped me in so many ways

Karen, Texas

Verified Customer

I’ve been using Glad I Know for months to help me do background searches. I always want to make sure that my kids are in a safe environment. Glad I know helps me do just that!

Chris, New Jersey

Verified Customer

This was a very positive experience. A big shout out to Melissa on their Customer Care team for walking me through the report and answering all my questions.

Ryan D., Virgina

Verified Customer

Why Glad I Know?

Glad I Know is a direct to consumer, "person search" platform. Our technology connects you to one of the most comprehensive databases of information available on any person of interest – nearly any adult in the U.S. Hundreds of millions of records are searched and returned to you in seconds. And since your search is always 100% confidential, the only person who knows about your search and the results is you. Get peace of mind, and rest assured, with Glad I Know. You’ll be glad to know.

100% Satisfaction Guaranteed

We stand behind our products and guarantee your satisfaction

Articles You May Find Helpful

Phone Call Scams Area Codes You Should Never Answer And Why

READ MORE

Social Media Cheating

READ MORE

Lost Touch With An Old Friend: Use New Forms of Technology

READ MORE

Tenant Scams: How To Spot Them And Avoid Them

READ MORE

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.
OPT OUT/REMOVE MY DATA