31+ Records Found for Suzanna Welling in Clarksburg, Tennessee

Suzanna Welling

Clarksburg, Tennessee

Current age: 57

Also Known As: Sue Welling, Sue L Welling, Suzanna L Welling


Criminal, Sex Offender + Police Records

Judgments, Bankrupties + Lien Records

Professional Licenses + Permits


ALWAYS 100% CONFIDENTIAL

INSTANT RESULTS

KEEP YOUR REPORTS, EVEN IF YOU CANCEL

google embed maps

I strongly recommend this site for people working on class reunions! Glad I Know has been a lifesaver.

Ryan T., New Hampshire

Verified Customer

FAQs about Suzanna Welling

Is Suzanna Welling known by any other names?

Yes, Suzanna Welling is also known as Sue Welling, Sue L Welling, Suzanna L Welling, Suzanna L Schrader, Sue L Wellilng, Suzan Wellilng, Suzanna L Wellilng, Susan Welling, Suzan L Welling, Suzanna C Welling.

What is Suzanna Welling address?

Suzanna Welling currently lives at 22580 Highway 22 N, Clarksburg, TN 38390.

Where did Suzanna Welling previously live?

Suzanna Welling previously lived at PO Box 42, Clarksburg, TN 38324.

Does Suzanna Welling have an email address?

Yes, deeannawelling@yahoo.com.

Does Suzanna Welling have a phone number?

Yes, (716) 942-6031.

Does Suzanna Welling have any relatives?

Yes, Sally Schrader, Thaymer Schrader, Deeanna Welling, Dolly Welling, Elbert Welling, William Welling are related to Suzanna Welling.

Suzanna Welling's Clarksburg, Tennessee Location Overview

Population:

379

Median Income:

$43,125.00

Households:

173

Area Code(s):

731

County:

Carroll County

Zip Code(s):

38324 / 38344 / 38390

Annual Crime Data for Carroll County (Data From fbi.gov 2021)

Violent:

0

Murder & Manslaughter:

0

Rape:

0

Robbery:

0

Aggravated Assault:

0

Property:

2

Burglary:

0

Larceny:

2

Auto Theft:

0

Carroll County Overview

Average Weather:

65.1°F

Population:

27,767

Births (Annual):

296

Deaths (Annual):

394

International Migration (Annual):

0

Domestic Migration (Annual):

-112

Labor Force:

12,172

Employed:

11,582

Unemployed:

590

Average Income:

$42,025.00

Less Than High school Diploma:

17.90%

High School Diploma Only:

41.60%

Some College or Associate's Degree:

23.30%

Bachelor's Degree or Higher:

17.20%

Percentage of People in Poverty:

18.60%

Percentage of People under 18 in Poverty:

28%

Carroll County Health Data

Tuberculosis Mortality:

0.19

Lower Respiratory Infections Mortality:

33.79

Meningitis Mortality:

0.49

Hepatitis Mortality:

0.34

Alcohol Use Disorders Mortality:

2.32

Drug Use Disorders Mortality:

17.19

Suicide Mortality:

20.86

Interpersonal Violence Mortality:

-31.32

Carroll County Ethnicity + Origin

White:

85.74%

African American:

10.00%

Asian:

0.18%

Native American:

0.38%

Hispanic:

2.09%

Multiple Race:

1.63%

Foreign Born:

:

0.88%

Europe:

0.18%

Mexico:

0.34%

Africa:

0.00%

Asia:

0.22%

Central/South America:

0.38%

Caribbean:

0.00%

Carroll County Veterans

Veterans:

8.77%

Gulf War 2 Vets:

21.58%

Gulf War 1 Vets:

25.47%

Vietnam War Vets:

31.78%

Korean War Vets:

5.43%

WW2 War Vets:

3.57%

Korean War Vets:

5.43%

Male Vets:

88.10%

Female Vets:

11.90%

White Vets:

94.10%

Male Vets:

8.77%

African American Vets:

5.54%

Non Vets In Poverty:

20.83%

Vets With Disability:

30.40%

Non Vets With Disability:

19.19%

:

Carroll County Unemployment By Industry

Agriculture:

2.37%

Mining:

0.29%

Construction:

6.66%

Manufacturing:

16.14%

Trade:

13.74%

Transportation:

6.47%

Information Technology:

1.17%

Fire:

3.56%

Services:

44.33%

Government:

5.27%

Suzanna Welling's Name Information

First Name:

Origin:

English

Meaning:

Lily. In The Apocryphal Book Of Tobit Susannah Courageously Defended Herself Against Wrongful Accusation. White Lilies Grew In The Biblical City Of Susa In Persia.

Last Name:

Rank in Popularity:

8279

Count in USA:

3,678

White:

96%

Black:

0%

Asian/Pacific Island:

1%

Asian:

0%

2 Races Combined:

1%

Hispanic:

1%

UNLOCK THIS PREMIUM REPORT FOR FREE

Your First Premium Report is 100% FREE

What Our Customers Are Saying

Talk about fast! The online ordering process was simple and easy. Unlike other sites I have tried, I was in and out with the report in my hands in 3 minutes. I will definitely purchase from GladIKnow again.

Karen R., Nevada

Verified Customer

A neighbor, who seems so nice, offered to watch the kids every now and then. I had a good feeling about her, but just wanted peace of mind too, to know my children were in safe hands. Excellent product.

Cheryl R, Oregon

Verified Customer

Very easy to use and priced very well. A fantastic report. Much more than I expected for the price. I highly recommend GladIKnow.

Ron S., Oklahoma

Verified Customer

Why Glad I Know?

Glad I Know is a direct to consumer, "person search" platform. Our technology connects you to one of the most comprehensive databases of information available on any person of interest – nearly any adult in the U.S. Hundreds of millions of records are searched and returned to you in seconds. And since your search is always 100% confidential, the only person who knows about your search and the results is you. Get peace of mind, and rest assured, with Glad I Know. You’ll be glad to know.

100% Satisfaction Guaranteed

We stand behind our products and guarantee your satisfaction

Articles You May Find Helpful

Lost Touch With An Old Friend: Use New Forms of Technology

READ MORE

Stay Productive When Working From Home

READ MORE

Bankruptcies

READ MORE

Keeping In Touch With High School Friends

READ MORE

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.
OPT OUT/REMOVE MY DATA