We have located 31+ Important Records for

Siray Abbey in Anchorage, Alaska

Criminal and Civil Records Available!

Siray Abbey

Is this you? See your Records
  • Age 33
    Also known as
    Siray Kosek
    Lives at
    1637 Stanton Ave, Anchorage, AK 99508
    Used to live at
    5039 Vance Dr Anchorage, AK 99508
    Related to
    Loren B Abbey, Nanne E Abbey
  • View All Phone Numbers
    View All Emails
  • Employment History
    Liens and Judgments
    Bankruptcies
    Criminal Records
    See Full Report
Important Records Found!
View All Details

More Results For Siray Abbey

Charles Abbey

  • Lives at 8331 E 11th Ct Anchorage, AK
  • Used To live at: 4176 Fairchild Ave Unit C Jber, AK
View Details

Siray's Bio: Siray is 33 years of age and lives at 1637 Stanton Ave, Anchorage, AK 99508, and used to live at 5039 Vance Dr Anchorage, AK 99508. Siray is related to Loren B Abbey, Nanne E Abbey.

Siray Abbey’s Location Overview

  • Population: 294,356
  • Median Income: $80,862.00
  • Households: 104,969
  • Area Code(s): 907
  • County: Anchorage Municipality
  • Annual Crime Data for Anchorage
  • Violent Crime: 0
  • Murder & Manslaughter: 0
  • Rape: 0
  • Robbery: 0
  • Aggravated Assault: 0
  • Property Crime: 13
  • Burglary: 1
  • Larceny Theft: 11
  • Motor Vehicle Theft: 1
  • Law Enforcement Officers Feloniously Killed in Alaska
  • 2019: 0, 2018: 0, 2017: 0, 2016: 1, 2015: 0, 2014: 2, 2013: 0, 2012: 0, 2011: 0, 2010: 2
  • Human Trafficking for Alaska
  • Commercial Sex Acts
    Offenses: 2
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Involuntary Servitude
    Offenses: 1
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Hate Crimes for Anchorage
  • Race: 1
  • Religion: 0
  • Sex: 0
  • Disability: 0
  • Gender: 0
  • Gender Identity: 0
  • Alaska Overview
  • Median Year Structures Built: 1982
  • Most Visited National Park: Klondike Gold Rush NHP Alaska
  • Median Household Income: 76,715
  • Resident Population: 731,545
  • Resident Population Age 18 Years and Older %: 75.400000000000006
  • Occupied Housing Units: 248,248
  • Owner-occupied: 160,622
  • Renter-occupied: 87,626
  • Average Household Size of Owner-occupied Unit: 3
  • Average Household Size of Renter-occupied Unit: 2
  • Moved in 2005 or Later: 99,046
  • Moved in 2005 or Later: 99,046
  • Moved in 2000 to 2004: 56,284
  • Moved in 1990 to 1999: 50,910
  • Moved in 1980 to 1989: 26,418
  • Moved in 1970 to 1979: 11,720
  • Moved in 1969 or earlier: 3,870
  • No Vehicles Available: 24,580
  • 1 Vehicle Available: 77,888
  • 2 Vehicle Available: 94,202
  • 3 or More Vehicles Available: 51,578
  • Owner-Occupied: Less than $50,000: 10,764
  • $50,000 to $99,999: 9,796
  • $100,000 to $149,999: 16,944
  • $150,000 to $199,999: 26,010
  • $200,000 to $299,999: 50,722
  • $300,000 to $499,999: 36,118
  • $500,000 to $999,999: 9,453
  • $1,000,000 or more: 815


Information On People Born The Same Year As Siray Abbey
Male Unemployment rate %: 11.
Female Unemployment rate %: 11.

Notable On Siray Abbey's Birth Year
Top Technology breakthroughs: Digital Audio Tape introduced by Sony
Top News stories: Stock Markets Crash Around the World! Black Monday
Notable Celebrities Born: Rose Leslie, Michael B. Jordan, Zac Efron
Siray's Last Name (Abbey) 2020 Census Data
Rank in Popularity: 6281
Count in USA: 4,994
Percent White: 87%
Percent Black: 7%
Percent Asian/Pacific Island: 1%
Percent Asian: 1%
Percent 2 Races Combined: 2%
Percent Hispanic: 2%

Anchorage Municipality Overview
Average Weather: 43.4°F
Population (2019): 288,000
Births (2019): 3,923
Deaths (2019): 1,847
International Migration (2019): 364
Domestic Migration: -4,972
Civilian Labor Force (2019): 146,949
Employed (2019): 139,526
Unemployed (2019): 7,423
Median Income (2018): $82,113.00
Less Than a High School Diploma: 11,867
High School Diploma: 45,753
Some College or Associate's Degree: 66,655
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 67,719
Less Than High school Diploma: 6.20%
High School Diploma Only: 23.80%
Some College or Associate's Degree: 34.70%
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 35.30%
Number of People in Poverty: 27,075
Percentage of People in Poverty: 9.50%
People under 18 in Poverty: 8,467
Percantage of People under 18 in Poverty: 12%

Anchorage Municipality Health Metrics
Tuberculosis Mortality: 0.56 (0.38, 0.82)
Tuberculosis Change: -76.00 (-86.36, -58.47)
HIV AIDS Mortality: 1.07 (0.80, 1.41)
HIV AIDS Change: 170.84 (82.64, 295.33)
Diarrheal Diseases Mortality: 1.32 (0.46, 1.97)
Diarrheal Diseases Change: 329.41 (-20.13, 894.45)
Lower Respiratory Infections Mortality: 17.13 (15.12, 19.38)
Lower Respiratory Infections Change: -36.35 (-47.45, -22.91)
Meningitis Mortality: 0.43 (0.32, 0.58)
Meningitis Change: -69.14 (-78.97, -55.07)
Hepatitis Mortality: 0.39 (0.28, 0.51)
Hepatitis Change: -38.99 (-64.00, 6.14)
Alcohol Use Disorders Mortality: 9.80 (7.93, 11.54)
Alcohol Use Disorders Change: 9.80 (7.93, 11.54)
Drug Use Disorders Mortality: 13.26 (10.07, 16.98)
Drug Use Disorders Change: 505.63 (241.14, 1090.37)
Self Harm Mortality: 21.04 (19.48, 22.63)
Self Harm Change: 38.83 (20.73, 60.05)
Interpersonal Violence Mortality: 6.43 (4.75, 8.52)
Interpersonal Violence Change: -25.14 (-49.72, 9.93)

Articles Which You May Find Helpful

Card image cap

How To Restore Contacts. More

Card image cap

What Is Person Search Technology and How Can It Help You?. More

Card image cap

Lost Touch with Old Friend. More

Card image cap

Is Zoom Safe. More

What Our Customers Are Saying

This site is very informative and provided specific information I was looking for. Also had fun/interesting information that drew my attention.

QuinnColorado

Quick, easy to use, and a great product. I highly recommend GladIKnow.

LIz S.Ohio

Love this site – easy to use, reliable, and effective.

Michael Ohio

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.
OPT OUT/REMOVE MY DATA