We have located 26+ Important Records for

Sally Avendano in Adams, New York

Criminal and Civil Records Available!

Sally Avendano

Is this you? See your Records
  • Age 42
    Also known as
    Sally Kadayso, Sally Loftis
    Lives at
    18 Spring St Apt 1, Adams, NY 13605
    Used to live at
    509 New York Ave Watertown, NY 13601
    Related to
    Lincoln L Kadayso, Jessica M Ledesma
  • Phone(s)
    (315) 203-0012
    View All Phone Numbers
    Email(s)
    brrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    brrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    brrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    crrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    crrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    View All Emails
  • Employment History
    See Full Report
    Liens and Judgments
    See Full Report
    Bankruptcies
    See Full Report
    Criminal Records
    See Full Report
Important Records Found!
View All Details

What Our Customers Are Saying

Quick, easy to use, and a great product. I highly recommend GladIKnow.

LIz S.Ohio

Glad I Know has been very professional, easy and cost effective to work with. Thank You.

Alex B.New Mexico

I will forever be grateful for coming across the article on using GIK to reunite with my birthmother. We have so much in common and I am so happy to have found her. Thank You.

Emily S.Iowa

More Results For Sally Avendano

Sally's Bio: Sally is 42 years of age and lives at 18 Spring St Apt 1, Adams, NY 13605, and used to live at 509 New York Ave Watertown, NY 13601. Sally is related to Lincoln L Kadayso, Jessica M Ledesma. Sally's phone numbers are (315) 203-0012, Her email addresses are brrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com, brrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com, brrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com, crrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com, crrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com

Sally Avendano’s Location Overview

  • Population: 1,761
  • Median Income: $50,000.00
  • Households: 662
  • Area Code(s): 315
  • County: Jefferson County
  • Zip Code(s): 13605
  • Annual Crime Data for Adams
  • Violent Crime: 7
  • Murder & Manslaughter: 0
  • Rape: 4
  • Robbery: 1
  • Aggravated Assault: 2
  • Property Crime: 77
  • Burglary: 6
  • Larceny Theft: 69
  • Motor Vehicle Theft: 2
  • Law Enforcement Officers Feloniously Killed in New York
  • 2019: 0, 2018: 1, 2017: 2, 2016: 1, 2015: 2, 2014: 5, 2013: 1, 2012: 2, 2011: 4, 2010: 0
  • Human Trafficking for New York
  • Commercial Sex Acts
    Offenses: 0
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Involuntary Servitude
    Offenses: 0
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Hate Crimes for Adams
  • Race: 1
  • Religion: 0
  • Sex: 0
  • Disability: 0
  • Gender: 0
  • Gender Identity: 0

Articles Which You May Find Helpful

Card image cap

How to Stay Productive While Working Remotely. More

Card image cap

Four Text Scams You Should Look Out For. More

Card image cap

How to find your Birth Parents in a Closed Adoption. More

Card image cap

Online Cheating 101: How to Catch One.. More

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.