We have located 27+ Important Records for

Richad Rothrock in Arden, Delaware

Criminal and Civil Records Available!

Richad Rothrock

Is this you? See your Records
  • Age 69
    Also known as
    Richar Rothrock, Richard Rothrich
    Lives at
    1804 Inn Ln, Arden, DE 19810
    Used to live at
    1804 Inn Ln Wilmington, DE 19810
    Related to
    Barbara A Rothrock, Cassandra Rothrock
  • Phone(s)
    (302) 475-7812
    View All Phone Numbers
    Email(s)
    brrrrrrr@rrrrrrrrrrr.com
    brrrrrrr@rrrrrrrrrrr.com
    drrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrrrr.com
    drrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrrrr.com
    drrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrrrr.com
    View All Emails
  • Employment History
    Liens and Judgments
    Bankruptcies
    Criminal Records
    See Full Report
Important Records Found!
View All Details

More Results For Richad Rothrock

Richad's Bio: Richad is 69 years of age and lives at 1804 Inn Ln, Arden, DE 19810, and used to live at 1804 Inn Ln Wilmington, DE 19810. Richad is related to Barbara A Rothrock, Cassandra Rothrock. Richad's phone numbers are (302) 475-7812, Her email addresses are brrrrrrr@rrrrrrrrrrr.com, brrrrrrr@rrrrrrrrrrr.com, drrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrrrr.com, drrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrrrr.com, drrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrrrr.com

Richad Rothrock’s Location Overview

  • Population: 448
  • Median Income: $76,429.00
  • Households: 230
  • Area Code(s): 302
  • County: New Castle County
  • Zip Code(s): 19810
  • Law Enforcement Officers Feloniously Killed in Delaware
  • 2019: 0, 2018: 0, 2017: 2, 2016: 0, 2015: 0, 2014: 0, 2013: 0, 2012: 0, 2011: 1, 2010: 0
  • Human Trafficking for Delaware
  • Commercial Sex Acts
    Offenses: 5
    Total Cleared: 4
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Involuntary Servitude
    Offenses: 0
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Delaware Overview
  • Median Year Structures Built: 1981
  • Most Visited National Park: N/A
  • Median Household Income: 65,627
  • Resident Population: 973,764
  • Resident Population Age 18 Years and Older %: 79.099999999999994
  • Occupied Housing Units: 331,639
  • Owner-occupied: 244,005
  • Renter-occupied: 87,634
  • Average Household Size of Owner-occupied Unit: 3
  • Average Household Size of Renter-occupied Unit: 2
  • Moved in 2005 or Later: 107,069
  • Moved in 2005 or Later: 107,069
  • Moved in 2000 to 2004: 81,361
  • Moved in 1990 to 1999: 70,760
  • Moved in 1980 to 1989: 33,844
  • Moved in 1970 to 1979: 19,344
  • Moved in 1969 or earlier: 19,261
  • No Vehicles Available: 22,598
  • 1 Vehicle Available: 109,691
  • 2 Vehicle Available: 135,617
  • 3 or More Vehicles Available: 63,733
  • Owner-Occupied: Less than $50,000: 15,141
  • $50,000 to $99,999: 11,071
  • $100,000 to $149,999: 21,027
  • $150,000 to $199,999: 39,006
  • $200,000 to $299,999: 73,691
  • $300,000 to $499,999: 62,806
  • $500,000 to $999,999: 17,318
  • $1,000,000 or more: 3,945


Information On People Born The Same Year As Richad Rothrock
Male Unemployment rate %: 8.9
Female Unemployment rate %: 10.
Notable On Richad Rothrock's Birth Year
Top Technology breakthroughs: Cooler invented by Richard C. Laramy
Top News stories: Winston Churchill Elected Again as British Prime Minister
Notable Celebrities Born: Robin Williams and Bonnie Tyler

New Castle County Overview
Average Weather: 59.9°F
Population (2019): 558,753
Births (2019): 6,268
Deaths (2019): 4,916
International Migration (2019): 69
Domestic Migration: -201
Civilian Labor Force (2019): 300,148
Employed (2019): 289,100
Unemployed (2019): 11,048
Median Income (2018): $69,562.00
Less Than a High School Diploma: 32,485
High School Diploma: 116,387
Some College or Associate's Degree: 94,982
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 136,613
Less Than High school Diploma: 8.50%
High School Diploma Only: 30.60%
Some College or Associate's Degree: 25.00%
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 35.90%
Number of People in Poverty: 62,976
Percentage of People in Poverty: 11.60%
People under 18 in Poverty: 18,240
Percantage of People under 18 in Poverty: 16%

New Castle County Health Metrics
Tuberculosis Mortality: 0.31 (0.24, 0.39)
Tuberculosis Change: -79.69 (-84.98, -72.16)
HIV AIDS Mortality: 5.18 (4.65, 5.76)
HIV AIDS Change: 196.44 (151.21, 251.26)
Diarrheal Diseases Mortality: 3.12 (1.08, 3.84)
Diarrheal Diseases Change: 538.22 (-4.23, 863.64)
Lower Respiratory Infections Mortality: 27.71 (25.99, 29.63)
Lower Respiratory Infections Change: -3.84 (-13.97, 6.82)
Meningitis Mortality: 0.41 (0.35, 0.48)
Meningitis Change: -73.54 (-77.34, -68.40)
Hepatitis Mortality: 0.30 (0.24, 0.36)
Hepatitis Change: -28.09 (-45.81, -4.15)
Alcohol Use Disorders Mortality: 3.63 (2.98, 4.36)
Alcohol Use Disorders Change: 3.63 (2.98, 4.36)
Drug Use Disorders Mortality: 13.14 (11.63, 14.76)
Drug Use Disorders Change: 665.90 (454.32, 1047.13)
Self Harm Mortality: 12.94 (12.05, 13.85)
Self Harm Change: -17.54 (-24.86, -10.05)
Interpersonal Violence Mortality: 7.03 (5.93, 8.19)
Interpersonal Violence Change: 7.13 (-16.48, 38.33)

Articles Which You May Find Helpful

Card image cap

How Does Venmo Work?. More

Card image cap

Are There Criminals In Your Life. More

Card image cap

Catfishing: The Truth About Deception Online. How to Spot and Catch One. . More

Card image cap

Can you Trust your Technology?. More

What Our Customers Are Saying

I was looking to relocate near my friends, so I looked them up on GladiKnow and saw information on crime rates in that County. I now know I’m moving to a very safe area!

KendallOregon

This was a very positive experience. A big shout out to Melissa on their Customer Care team for walking me through the report and answering all my questions.

Ryan D.Virgina

So fun!! I decided to look up myself and found out Jay Z and Jennifer Aniston were born the same year as I was!

LisaGeorgia

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.
OPT OUT/REMOVE MY DATA