We have located 26+ Important Records for

Nicole Alford in Adams, New York

Criminal and Civil Records Available!

Nicole Alford

Is this you? See your Records
  • Age 48
    Also known as
    Nicole Cough, Nicole England
    Lives at
    6085 Baker Rd, Adams, NY 13605
    Used to live at
    PO Box 44 Adams Center, NY 13606
    Related to
    Bruce C Alford, Nancy C Alford
  • Phone(s)
    (315) 232-9612
    View All Phone Numbers
    Email(s)
    jrrrrrrrrr@rrrrrrr.net
    nrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    nrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    nrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    View All Emails
  • Employment History
    See Full Report
    Liens and Judgments
    See Full Report
    Bankruptcies
    See Full Report
    Criminal Records
    See Full Report
Important Records Found!
View All Details

What Our Customers Are Saying

In the GladIKnow Report, there were some criminal records on a relative that I didn’t fully understand. I called Glad I Know and the customer service was fantastic. They walked me through the report and answered all my questions.

Debbie V.Pennsylvania

I found a great bike for my son online. I talked with the seller on the phone, and just wasn’t sure. I checked him out on GladIKnow. Sure glad I did.

Tim P.Missouri

This was my first time leveraging a service with this level of comprehensive offerings. I appreciated the ease of use and transparent pricing.

Linda M.Montana

More Results For Nicole Alford

Christopher Alford

  • Lives at 6054 County Route 97 Adams, NY
View Details

Linda Alford

  • Lives at 9220 State Route 289 Adams, NY
  • Used To live at: 253 Anzio Rd Apt B Fort Lee, VA
View Details

Nancy Alford

  • Lives at 5214 Wilder Rd Adams, NY
  • Used To live at: 9220 State Route 289 Adams, NY
View Details

Nicole's Bio: Nicole is 48 years of age and lives at 6085 Baker Rd, Adams, NY 13605, and used to live at PO Box 44 Adams Center, NY 13606. Nicole is related to Bruce C Alford, Nancy C Alford. Nicole's phone numbers are (315) 232-9612, Her email addresses are jrrrrrrrrr@rrrrrrr.net, nrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com, nrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com, nrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com

Nicole Alford’s Location Overview

  • Population: 1,761
  • Median Income: $50,000.00
  • Households: 662
  • Area Code(s): 315
  • County: Jefferson County
  • Zip Code(s): 13605
  • Annual Crime Data for Adams
  • Violent Crime: 7
  • Murder & Manslaughter: 0
  • Rape: 4
  • Robbery: 1
  • Aggravated Assault: 2
  • Property Crime: 77
  • Burglary: 6
  • Larceny Theft: 69
  • Motor Vehicle Theft: 2
  • Law Enforcement Officers Feloniously Killed in New York
  • 2019: 0, 2018: 1, 2017: 2, 2016: 1, 2015: 2, 2014: 5, 2013: 1, 2012: 2, 2011: 4, 2010: 0
  • Human Trafficking for New York
  • Commercial Sex Acts
    Offenses: 0
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Involuntary Servitude
    Offenses: 0
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Hate Crimes for Adams
  • Race: 1
  • Religion: 0
  • Sex: 0
  • Disability: 0
  • Gender: 0
  • Gender Identity: 0

Articles Which You May Find Helpful

Card image cap

Is Zoom Safe. More

Card image cap

Are There Criminals In Your Life. More

Card image cap

Reunite with Lost Family and Friends with The Best “Person Search” Technology. More

Card image cap

“Free” Babysitting By Friends, Family or Neighbors? Great! Just Make Sure It’s a Safe Environment. . More

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.