We have located 26+ Important Records for

Linda Alford in Adams, New York

Criminal and Civil Records Available!

Linda Alford

Is this you? See your Records
  • Age 39
    Also known as
    Lynda Alferd, Lynda Alford
    Lives at
    9220 State Route 289, Adams, NY 13605
    Used to live at
    253 Anzio Rd Apt B Fort Lee, VA 23801
    Related to
    Bruce C Alford, Jennifer L Alford
  • Phone(s)
    (315) 756-4012
    View All Phone Numbers
    Email(s)
    lrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    lrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    lrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    lrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    lrrrrrrrrrrr@rrr.com
    View All Emails
  • Employment History
    See Full Report
    Liens and Judgments
    See Full Report
    Bankruptcies
    See Full Report
    Criminal Records
    See Full Report
Important Records Found!
View All Details

What Our Customers Are Saying

Overall, the report was extremely comprehensive and GladIKnow was responsive to my question about one of the records (which was quite a surprise). I got a good deal of confidence from the reports. Sure glad I checked.

Sandy S.Indiana

I will forever be grateful for coming across the article on using GIK to reunite with my birthmother. We have so much in common and I am so happy to have found her. Thank You.

Emily S.Iowa

Glad I Know has been very professional, easy and cost effective to work with. Thank You.

Alex B.New Mexico

More Results For Linda Alford

Christopher Alford

  • Lives at 6054 County Route 97 Adams, NY
View Details

Nancy Alford

  • Lives at 5214 Wilder Rd Adams, NY
  • Used To live at: 9220 State Route 289 Adams, NY
View Details

Nicole Alford

  • Lives at 6085 Baker Rd Adams, NY
  • Used To live at: PO Box 44 Adams Center, NY
View Details

Linda's Bio: Linda is 39 years of age and lives at 9220 State Route 289, Adams, NY 13605, and used to live at 253 Anzio Rd Apt B Fort Lee, VA 23801. Linda is related to Bruce C Alford, Jennifer L Alford. Linda's phone numbers are (315) 756-4012, Her email addresses are lrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com, lrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com, lrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com, lrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com, lrrrrrrrrrrr@rrr.com

Linda Alford’s Location Overview

  • Population: 1,761
  • Median Income: $50,000.00
  • Households: 662
  • Area Code(s): 315
  • County: Jefferson County
  • Zip Code(s): 13605
  • Annual Crime Data for Adams
  • Violent Crime: 7
  • Murder & Manslaughter: 0
  • Rape: 4
  • Robbery: 1
  • Aggravated Assault: 2
  • Property Crime: 77
  • Burglary: 6
  • Larceny Theft: 69
  • Motor Vehicle Theft: 2
  • Law Enforcement Officers Feloniously Killed in New York
  • 2019: 0, 2018: 1, 2017: 2, 2016: 1, 2015: 2, 2014: 5, 2013: 1, 2012: 2, 2011: 4, 2010: 0
  • Human Trafficking for New York
  • Commercial Sex Acts
    Offenses: 0
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Involuntary Servitude
    Offenses: 0
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Hate Crimes for Adams
  • Race: 1
  • Religion: 0
  • Sex: 0
  • Disability: 0
  • Gender: 0
  • Gender Identity: 0

Articles Which You May Find Helpful

Card image cap

Online Cheating 101: How to Catch One.. More

Card image cap

Four Text Scams You Should Look Out For. More

Card image cap

How to Protect Your Private Data on Public Wi-Fi. More

Card image cap

Beware: What Identity Thieves Can Do with Your Social Security Number. More

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.