We have located 28+ Important Records for

Laurie Behringer in Ardencroft, Delaware

Criminal and Civil Records Available!

Laurie Behringer

Is this you? See your Records
  • Age 55
    Also known as
    Laurie Morente
    Lives at
    1600 W Greenbriar Rd, Ardencroft, DE 19810
    Used to live at
    1600 W Greenbriar Rd Wilmington, DE 19810
    Related to
    Ardell W Morente, Edward S Morente
  • Phone(s)
    (302) 529-9012
    View All Phone Numbers
    Email(s)
    arrrrrrrrr@rrr.com
    jrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    jrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    lrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrrrrrrrrrrrr.com
    lrrrrrrr@rrrrrrrrrrr.com
    View All Emails
  • Employment History
    Liens and Judgments
    Bankruptcies
    Criminal Records
    See Full Report
Important Records Found!
View All Details

More Results For Laurie Behringer

Laurie's Bio: Laurie is 55 years of age and lives at 1600 W Greenbriar Rd, Ardencroft, DE 19810, and used to live at 1600 W Greenbriar Rd Wilmington, DE 19810. Laurie is related to Ardell W Morente, Edward S Morente. Laurie's phone numbers are (302) 529-9012, Her email addresses are arrrrrrrrr@rrr.com, jrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com, jrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com, lrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrrrrrrrrrrrr.com, lrrrrrrr@rrrrrrrrrrr.com

Laurie Behringer’s Location Overview

  • Population: 238
  • Median Income: $68,500.00
  • Households: 100
  • Area Code(s): 302
  • County: New Castle County
  • Zip Code(s): 19810
  • Law Enforcement Officers Feloniously Killed in Delaware
  • 2019: 0, 2018: 0, 2017: 2, 2016: 0, 2015: 0, 2014: 0, 2013: 0, 2012: 0, 2011: 1, 2010: 0
  • Human Trafficking for Delaware
  • Commercial Sex Acts
    Offenses: 5
    Total Cleared: 4
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Involuntary Servitude
    Offenses: 0
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Delaware Overview
  • Median Year Structures Built: 1981
  • Most Visited National Park: N/A
  • Median Household Income: 65,627
  • Resident Population: 973,764
  • Resident Population Age 18 Years and Older %: 79.099999999999994
  • Occupied Housing Units: 331,639
  • Owner-occupied: 244,005
  • Renter-occupied: 87,634
  • Average Household Size of Owner-occupied Unit: 3
  • Average Household Size of Renter-occupied Unit: 2
  • Moved in 2005 or Later: 107,069
  • Moved in 2005 or Later: 107,069
  • Moved in 2000 to 2004: 81,361
  • Moved in 1990 to 1999: 70,760
  • Moved in 1980 to 1989: 33,844
  • Moved in 1970 to 1979: 19,344
  • Moved in 1969 or earlier: 19,261
  • No Vehicles Available: 22,598
  • 1 Vehicle Available: 109,691
  • 2 Vehicle Available: 135,617
  • 3 or More Vehicles Available: 63,733
  • Owner-Occupied: Less than $50,000: 15,141
  • $50,000 to $99,999: 11,071
  • $100,000 to $149,999: 21,027
  • $150,000 to $199,999: 39,006
  • $200,000 to $299,999: 73,691
  • $300,000 to $499,999: 62,806
  • $500,000 to $999,999: 17,318
  • $1,000,000 or more: 3,945


Information On People Born The Same Year As Laurie Behringer
Male Unemployment rate %: 8.9
Female Unemployment rate %: 10.

Notable On Laurie Behringer's Birth Year
Top Technology breakthroughs: Astroturf invented by Donald L. Elbert, James Faria, and Robert Wright of Monsanto Industries
Top News stories: U.S. Ground Troops Enter Vietnam War
Notable Celebrities Born: Robert Downey Jr. and Shania Twain
New Castle County Overview
Average Weather: 59.9°F
Population (2019): 558,753
Births (2019): 6,268
Deaths (2019): 4,916
International Migration (2019): 69
Domestic Migration: -201
Civilian Labor Force (2019): 300,148
Employed (2019): 289,100
Unemployed (2019): 11,048
Median Income (2018): $69,562.00
Less Than a High School Diploma: 32,485
High School Diploma: 116,387
Some College or Associate's Degree: 94,982
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 136,613
Less Than High school Diploma: 8.50%
High School Diploma Only: 30.60%
Some College or Associate's Degree: 25.00%
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 35.90%
Number of People in Poverty: 62,976
Percentage of People in Poverty: 11.60%
People under 18 in Poverty: 18,240
Percantage of People under 18 in Poverty: 16%

New Castle County Health Metrics
Tuberculosis Mortality: 0.31 (0.24, 0.39)
Tuberculosis Change: -79.69 (-84.98, -72.16)
HIV AIDS Mortality: 5.18 (4.65, 5.76)
HIV AIDS Change: 196.44 (151.21, 251.26)
Diarrheal Diseases Mortality: 3.12 (1.08, 3.84)
Diarrheal Diseases Change: 538.22 (-4.23, 863.64)
Lower Respiratory Infections Mortality: 27.71 (25.99, 29.63)
Lower Respiratory Infections Change: -3.84 (-13.97, 6.82)
Meningitis Mortality: 0.41 (0.35, 0.48)
Meningitis Change: -73.54 (-77.34, -68.40)
Hepatitis Mortality: 0.30 (0.24, 0.36)
Hepatitis Change: -28.09 (-45.81, -4.15)
Alcohol Use Disorders Mortality: 3.63 (2.98, 4.36)
Alcohol Use Disorders Change: 3.63 (2.98, 4.36)
Drug Use Disorders Mortality: 13.14 (11.63, 14.76)
Drug Use Disorders Change: 665.90 (454.32, 1047.13)
Self Harm Mortality: 12.94 (12.05, 13.85)
Self Harm Change: -17.54 (-24.86, -10.05)
Interpersonal Violence Mortality: 7.03 (5.93, 8.19)
Interpersonal Violence Change: 7.13 (-16.48, 38.33)

Articles Which You May Find Helpful

Card image cap

Beware: What Identity Thieves Can Do with Your Social Security Number. More

Card image cap

Six Things you Need to do Before You Meet in Person. More

Card image cap

Four Text Scams You Should Look Out For. More

Card image cap

Online Dating Advice 101. More

What Our Customers Are Saying

I had a problem with my subscription. Contacted customer service and they were quick to assist me!

IzzyFlorida

I will forever be grateful for coming across the article on using GIK to reunite with my birthmother. We have so much in common and I am so happy to have found her. Thank You.

Emily S.Iowa

This site is genius!! So easy to navigate and find the right type of information I wanted

MarcusNew York

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.
OPT OUT/REMOVE MY DATA