We have located 27+ Important Records for

Kirsten Ackers in Anchorage, Alaska

Criminal and Civil Records Available!

Kirsten Ackers

Is this you? See your Records
  • Age 50
    Also known as
    Kirsten Hansen, Kirsten Hensen
    Lives at
    4811 Hunter Dr, Anchorage, AK 99502
    Used to live at
    19928 N 108th Ln Sun City, AZ 85373
    Related to
    Robert Dean Ackers, Jonny Hansen
  • Phone(s)
    (480) 272-7712
    View All Phone Numbers
    Email(s)
    brrrrr@rrr.com
    jrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    krrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    krrrrrrr@rrr.net
    krrrrrrr@rrr.net
    View All Emails
  • Employment History
    See Full Report
    Liens and Judgments
    See Full Report
    Bankruptcies
    See Full Report
    Criminal Records
    See Full Report
Important Records Found!
View All Details

What Our Customers Are Saying

Very easy to use and priced very well. A fantastic report. Much more than I expected for the price. I highly recommend GladIKnow.

Ron S.Oklahoma

I strongly recommend this site for people working on class reunions! Glad I Know has been a lifesaver.

Ryan T.New Hampshire

I found a great bike for my son online. I talked with the seller on the phone, and just wasn’t sure. I checked him out on GladIKnow. Sure glad I did.

Tim P.Missouri

More Results For Kirsten Ackers

Teresa Ackers

  • Lives at 611 W 32Nd Ave Apt 106 Anchorage, AK
  • Used To live at: 4231 Grape Pl Anchorage, AK
View Details

Kirsten's Bio: Kirsten is 50 years of age and lives at 4811 Hunter Dr, Anchorage, AK 99502, and used to live at 19928 N 108th Ln Sun City, AZ 85373. Kirsten is related to Robert Dean Ackers, Jonny Hansen. Kirsten's phone numbers are (480) 272-7712, Her email addresses are brrrrr@rrr.com, jrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com, krrrrrr@rrrrr.com, krrrrrrr@rrr.net, krrrrrrr@rrr.net

Kirsten Ackers’s Location Overview

  • Population: 294,356
  • Median Income: $80,862.00
  • Households: 104,969
  • Area Code(s): 907
  • County: Anchorage Municipality
  • Annual Crime Data for Anchorage
  • Violent Crime: 0
  • Murder & Manslaughter: 0
  • Rape: 0
  • Robbery: 0
  • Aggravated Assault: 0
  • Property Crime: 13
  • Burglary: 1
  • Larceny Theft: 11
  • Motor Vehicle Theft: 1
  • Law Enforcement Officers Feloniously Killed in Alaska
  • 2019: 0, 2018: 0, 2017: 0, 2016: 1, 2015: 0, 2014: 2, 2013: 0, 2012: 0, 2011: 0, 2010: 2
  • Human Trafficking for Alaska
  • Commercial Sex Acts
    Offenses: 2
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Involuntary Servitude
    Offenses: 1
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Hate Crimes for Anchorage
  • Race: 1
  • Religion: 0
  • Sex: 0
  • Disability: 0
  • Gender: 0
  • Gender Identity: 0

Articles Which You May Find Helpful

Card image cap

Online Cheating 101: How to Catch One.. More

Card image cap

How to Find People Online. You’ll be Glad to Know. More

Card image cap

How to find your Birth Parents in a Closed Adoption. More

Card image cap

How Does Venmo Work?. More

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.
OPT OUT/REMOVE MY DATA