31+ Records Found for Kimberly Smith in Frenchboro, Maine

Kimberly Smith

Frenchboro, Maine

Current age: 57

Also Known As: Kimberly M Smith, Kimberly M Ransom, Kim M Smith


Criminal, Sex Offender + Police Records

Judgments, Bankrupties + Lien Records

Professional Licenses + Permits
(2+ found)


ALWAYS 100% CONFIDENTIAL

INSTANT RESULTS

KEEP YOUR REPORTS, EVEN IF YOU CANCEL

google embed maps

Glad I Know has been very professional, easy and cost effective to work with. Thank You.

Alex B., New Mexico

Verified Customer

FAQs about Kimberly Smith

Is Kimberly Smith known by any other names?

Yes, Kimberly Smith is also known as Kimberly M Smith, Kimberly M Ransom, Kim M Smith.

What is Kimberly Smith address?

Kimberly Smith currently lives at 13 Spruce Ln, Frenchboro, ME 04612.

Where did Kimberly Smith previously live?

Kimberly Smith previously lived at PO Box 2, Frenchboro, ME 04635.

Does Kimberly Smith have an email address?

Yes, vinci@mediaone.net.

Does Kimberly Smith have a phone number?

Yes, (207) 334-2939.

Does Kimberly Smith have any relatives?

Yes, Jacquelyn Ransom, Thomas Ransom, Zachery Ransom, Andrew Smith are related to Kimberly Smith.

Kimberly Smith

  • Lives at 74 High Winds Dr, Yarmouth, ME

VIEW DETAILS

Kimberly Smith

  • Also known as Kimberly Snow

  • Lives at 205 Highland Cliff Rd, Windham, ME

  • Used to live at 330 Gray Rd, Windham ME

VIEW DETAILS

Kimberly Smith

  • Lives at 25 Lawrence St Apt 5, Westbrook, ME

  • Used to live at 95 Oak St, Westbrook ME

VIEW DETAILS

Kimberly Smith

  • Lives at 63 Morse Hill Rd, West Paris, ME

VIEW DETAILS

Kimberly Smith

  • Also known as Kymberley Smith

  • Lives at 25 Maling Ln, Wells, ME

VIEW DETAILS

Kimberly Smith

  • Lives at 9 Abbott St, Waterville, ME

VIEW DETAILS

Kimberly Smith

  • Lives at 938 Church Hill Rd, Vassalboro, ME

VIEW DETAILS

Kimberly Smith

  • Also known as Kimberly Coffin

  • Lives at 41 David Dr, Topsham, ME

VIEW DETAILS

Kimberly Smith's Frenchboro, Maine Location Overview

Population:

59

Median Income:

$64,750.00

Households:

11

Area Code(s):

207

County:

Hancock County

Zip Code(s):

04635 / 04685

Annual Crime Data for Hancock County (Data From fbi.gov 2021)

Hancock County Overview

Average Weather:

52.9°F

Population:

54,987

Births (Annual):

448

Deaths (Annual):

665

International Migration (Annual):

41

Domestic Migration (Annual):

432

Labor Force:

29,089

Employed:

28,064

Unemployed:

1,025

Average Income:

$52,148.00

Less Than High school Diploma:

5.90%

High School Diploma Only:

32.30%

Some College or Associate's Degree:

29.50%

Bachelor's Degree or Higher:

32.30%

Percentage of People in Poverty:

11.60%

Percentage of People under 18 in Poverty:

16%

Hancock County Health Data

Tuberculosis Mortality:

0.13

Lower Respiratory Infections Mortality:

20.95

Meningitis Mortality:

0.29

Hepatitis Mortality:

0.17

Alcohol Use Disorders Mortality:

3.74

Drug Use Disorders Mortality:

10.45

Suicide Mortality:

15.52

Interpersonal Violence Mortality:

-6.55

Hancock County Ethnicity + Origin

White:

96.21%

African American:

0.38%

Asian:

0.82%

Native American:

0.37%

Hispanic:

1.09%

Multiple Race:

1.16%

Foreign Born:

:

3.14%

Europe:

0.95%

Mexico:

0.05%

Africa:

0.19%

Asia:

1.20%

Central/South America:

0.16%

Caribbean:

0.29%

Hancock County Veterans

Veterans:

10.56%

Gulf War 2 Vets:

7.63%

Gulf War 1 Vets:

20.50%

Vietnam War Vets:

42.45%

Korean War Vets:

8.38%

WW2 War Vets:

5.54%

Korean War Vets:

8.38%

Male Vets:

93.03%

Female Vets:

6.97%

White Vets:

97.96%

Male Vets:

10.56%

African American Vets:

0.11%

Non Vets In Poverty:

11.21%

Vets With Disability:

21.15%

Non Vets With Disability:

11.80%

:

Hancock County Unemployment By Industry

Agriculture:

6.56%

Mining:

0.13%

Construction:

7.99%

Manufacturing:

5.38%

Trade:

14.78%

Transportation:

3.74%

Information Technology:

1.53%

Fire:

4.44%

Services:

52.55%

Government:

2.88%

Kimberly Smith's Name Information

First Name:

Origin:

English

Meaning:

From The Meadow Of The Royal Fortress

Last Name:

Origin:

English

Meaning:

Blacksmith

Rank in Popularity:

1

Count in USA:

2,376,206

White:

73%

Black:

22%

Asian/Pacific Island:

0%

Asian:

1%

2 Races Combined:

2%

Hispanic:

2%

UNLOCK THIS PREMIUM REPORT FOR FREE

Your First Premium Report is 100% FREE

What Our Customers Are Saying

Will definitely recommend this site to friends and family!!

Kyle , Washington

Verified Customer

Extremely helpful for verifying and fact checking information on someone I recently met online. The employment history shows up immediately and provides accurate work history.

Devan S., Chicago

Verified Customer

Great for verifying the identity of a new friend I met online.

Jose A., New York

Verified Customer

Why Glad I Know?

Glad I Know is a direct to consumer, "person search" platform. Our technology connects you to one of the most comprehensive databases of information available on any person of interest – nearly any adult in the U.S. Hundreds of millions of records are searched and returned to you in seconds. And since your search is always 100% confidential, the only person who knows about your search and the results is you. Get peace of mind, and rest assured, with Glad I Know. You’ll be glad to know.

100% Satisfaction Guaranteed

We stand behind our products and guarantee your satisfaction

Articles You May Find Helpful

Lost Contacts And How You Can Retrieve Them

READ MORE

What Does Your Online Profile Reveal About You?

READ MORE

Finding Your Birth Parents, Or Any Relative

READ MORE

Are There Criminals Around You And Your Loved Ones? You May Be Surprised.

READ MORE

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.
OPT OUT/REMOVE MY DATA