We have located 29+ Important Records for

Isaiah Simeonoff in Akhiok, Alaska

Criminal and Civil Records Available!

Isaiah Simeonoff

Is this you? See your Records
  • Age 21
    Also known as
    Isiah Simeonoff
    Lives at
    PO Box 5054, Akhiok, AK 99615
    Used to live at
    PO Box 5074 Akhiok, AK 99615
    Related to
    Kara Amodo, Cheri M Johnson
  • View All Phone Numbers
    View All Emails
  • Employment History
    Liens and Judgments
    Bankruptcies
    Criminal Records
    See Full Report
Important Records Found!
View All Details

More Results For Isaiah Simeonoff

Chen Simeonoff

  • Lives at PO Box 5074 Akhiok, AK
  • Used To live at: 126 Airport Way Akhiok, AK
View Details

Mitch Simeonoff

  • Lives at PO Box 5008 Akhiok, AK
  • Used To live at: PO Box 5074 Akhiok, AK
View Details

Spendon Simeonoff

  • Lives at PO Box 5074 Akhiok, AK
  • Used To live at: 126 Airport Way Akhiok, AK
View Details

Isaiah's Bio: Isaiah is 21 years of age and lives at PO Box 5054, Akhiok, AK 99615, and used to live at PO Box 5074 Akhiok, AK 99615. Isaiah is related to Kara Amodo, Cheri M Johnson.

Isaiah Simeonoff’s Location Overview

  • Population: 71
  • Median Income: $25,000.00
  • Households: 20
  • Area Code(s): 907
  • County: Kodiak Island Borough
  • Zip Code(s): 99615
  • Law Enforcement Officers Feloniously Killed in Alaska
  • 2019: 0, 2018: 0, 2017: 0, 2016: 1, 2015: 0, 2014: 2, 2013: 0, 2012: 0, 2011: 0, 2010: 2
  • Human Trafficking for Alaska
  • Commercial Sex Acts
    Offenses: 2
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Involuntary Servitude
    Offenses: 1
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Alaska Overview
  • Median Year Structures Built: 1982
  • Most Visited National Park: Klondike Gold Rush NHP Alaska
  • Median Household Income: 76,715
  • Resident Population: 731,545
  • Resident Population Age 18 Years and Older %: 75.400000000000006
  • Occupied Housing Units: 248,248
  • Owner-occupied: 160,622
  • Renter-occupied: 87,626
  • Average Household Size of Owner-occupied Unit: 3
  • Average Household Size of Renter-occupied Unit: 2
  • Moved in 2005 or Later: 99,046
  • Moved in 2005 or Later: 99,046
  • Moved in 2000 to 2004: 56,284
  • Moved in 1990 to 1999: 50,910
  • Moved in 1980 to 1989: 26,418
  • Moved in 1970 to 1979: 11,720
  • Moved in 1969 or earlier: 3,870
  • No Vehicles Available: 24,580
  • 1 Vehicle Available: 77,888
  • 2 Vehicle Available: 94,202
  • 3 or More Vehicles Available: 51,578
  • Owner-Occupied: Less than $50,000: 10,764
  • $50,000 to $99,999: 9,796
  • $100,000 to $149,999: 16,944
  • $150,000 to $199,999: 26,010
  • $200,000 to $299,999: 50,722
  • $300,000 to $499,999: 36,118
  • $500,000 to $999,999: 9,453
  • $1,000,000 or more: 815


Information On People Born The Same Year As Isaiah Simeonoff
Male Unemployment rate %: 19
Female Unemployment rate %: 20.

Notable On Isaiah Simeonoff's Birth Year
Top Technology breakthroughs: USB flash drive invented by Amir Ban, Dov Moran, and Oron Ogdan Adam of M-Systems
Top News stories: World Nervously Awaits Y2K Bug
Notable Celebrities Born: Isaac Hempstead Wright,Sabrina Carpenter

Isaiah's First Name Origin Information
Origin: Hebrew
Gender: Male
Meaning: God Is Salvation

Kodiak Island Borough Overview
Average Weather: 45.2°F
Population (2019): 12,998
Births (2019): 168
Deaths (2019): 53
International Migration (2019): 33
Domestic Migration: -400
Civilian Labor Force (2019): 5,912
Employed (2019): 5,582
Unemployed (2019): 330
Median Income (2018): $74,109.00
Less Than a High School Diploma: 889
High School Diploma: 2,747
Some College or Associate's Degree: 2,863
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 2,285
Less Than High school Diploma: 10.10%
High School Diploma Only: 31.30%
Some College or Associate's Degree: 32.60%
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 26.00%
Number of People in Poverty: 1,073
Percentage of People in Poverty: 8.20%
People under 18 in Poverty: 331
Percantage of People under 18 in Poverty: 10%

Kodiak Island Borough Health Metrics
Tuberculosis Mortality: 0.37 (0.20, 0.66)
Tuberculosis Change: -83.74 (-91.76, -68.27)
HIV AIDS Mortality: 0.43 (0.22, 0.77)
HIV AIDS Change: 242.07 (70.52, 600.19)
Diarrheal Diseases Mortality: 1.47 (0.53, 2.41)
Diarrheal Diseases Change: 271.14 (-28.93, 773.06)
Lower Respiratory Infections Mortality: 21.30 (17.11, 26.37)
Lower Respiratory Infections Change: -53.80 (-65.56, -39.08)
Meningitis Mortality: 0.42 (0.29, 0.58)
Meningitis Change: -71.90 (-81.95, -57.07)
Hepatitis Mortality: 0.16 (0.10, 0.25)
Hepatitis Change: -57.91 (-76.96, -26.45)
Alcohol Use Disorders Mortality: 11.00 (8.07, 13.95)
Alcohol Use Disorders Change: 11.00 (8.07, 13.95)
Drug Use Disorders Mortality: 11.45 (6.98, 17.10)
Drug Use Disorders Change: 353.24 (84.17, 1144.08)
Self Harm Mortality: 17.19 (14.96, 19.67)
Self Harm Change: 68.61 (38.82, 107.75)
Interpersonal Violence Mortality: 3.62 (2.04, 6.06)
Interpersonal Violence Change: -36.92 (-68.93, 26.41)

Articles Which You May Find Helpful

Card image cap

How to find your Birth Parents in a Closed Adoption. More

Card image cap

“Free” Babysitting By Friends, Family or Neighbors? Great! Just Make Sure It’s a Safe Environment. . More

Card image cap

Online Dating Advice 101. More

Card image cap

Older and Online Dating. More

What Our Customers Are Saying

Will definitely recommend this site to friends and family!!

Kyle Washington

Found myself searching all my friends and family. Once I tried this site, it was addictive to keep searching!

MaggyCalifornia

I found a great bike for my son online. I talked with the seller on the phone, and just wasn’t sure. I checked him out on GladIKnow. Sure glad I did.

Tim P.Missouri

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.
OPT OUT/REMOVE MY DATA