We have located 29+ Important Records for

Hay Herdt in Cazadero, California

Criminal and Civil Records Available!

View All Details

Hay Herdt

Is This You? See Your Records
  • Age 66
    Also known as
    Jan Rice, Jay Herdt
    Lives at
    1234Box 454, Cazadero, CA 95421
    Used to live at
    432195 Fair View Ave Apt 454 Cazadero, CA 95421
    Related to
    Harold Jean Herdt, Jade Herdt
  • Phone(s)
    (707) 632-5412
    View All Phone Numbers
    Email(s)
    jrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    jrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    jrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    jrr@rrrrrrrrr.com
    jrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    View All Emails
Important Records Found!
View All Details

Hay Herdt’s Location Overview

  • Population: 290
  • Median Income: $41,250.00
  • Households: 137
  • Area Code(s): 707
  • County: Sonoma County
  • Zip Code(s): 95421
Sonoma County Overview
Average Weather: 61.0°F
Population (2019): 494,336
Births (2019): 4,509
Deaths (2019): 4,379
International Migration (2019): 97
Domestic Migration: -4,534
Civilian Labor Force (2019): 259,394
Employed (2019): 252,428
Unemployed (2019): 6,966
Median Income (2018): $81,002.00
Less Than a High School Diploma: 42,831
High School Diploma: 67,183
Some College or Associate's Degree: 123,081
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 124,873
Less Than High school Diploma: 12.00%
High School Diploma Only: 18.80%
Some College or Associate's Degree: 34.40%
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 34.90%
Number of People in Poverty: 48,846
Percentage of People in Poverty: 9.90%
People under 18 in Poverty: 11,309
Percentage of People under 18 in Poverty: 12%

Sonoma County Health Metrics
Tuberculosis Mortality: 0.19
Tuberculosis Change: -92.87
Lower Respiratory Infections Mortality: 15.29
Lower Respiratory Infections Change: -64.69
Meningitis Mortality: 0.28
Meningitis Change: -74.74
Hepatitis Mortality: 0.51
Hepatitis Change: -38.66
Alcohol Use Disorders Mortality: 3.26
Alcohol Use Disorders Change: 3.26
Drug Use Disorders Mortality: 10.14
Drug Use Disorders Change: 381.60
Self Harm Mortality: 14.50
Self Harm Change: -27.49
Interpersonal Violence Mortality: 2.94
Interpersonal Violence Change: -50.19

Sonoma County Population Metrics
White Non Hispanic: 66.14%
Black Non Hispanic: 1.40%
Asian Non Hispanic: 3.67%
Native American Non Hispanic: 0.74%
Hispanic: 24.89%
Multiple Race: 4.44%
White Non Hispanic Change Rate: -6.34%
Black Non Hispanic Change Rate: 10.68%
Asian Non Hispanic Change Rate: 28.95%
Native American Non Hispanic Change Rate: 0.74%
Hispanic Change Rate: 51.46%
Multiple Race Change Rate: 14.71%
Foreign Born
16.54%
Europe: 1.91%
Mexico: 9.43%
Mexico Total: 47,295
Africa: 0.35%
Asia: 2.91%
Asia Total: 14,570
Central/South America: 10.63%
Central/South America Total: 53,311
Caribbean: 0.11%
Caribbean Total: 3
Own Homes: 115,093


Sonoma County Veteran Metrics
Veterans: 6.63%
Gulf War 2 Vets: 13.10%
Gulf War 1 Vets: 13.39%
Vietnam War Vets: 42.16%
Korean War Vets: 9.79%
WW2 War Vets: 6.24%
Korean War Vets: 9.79%
Male Vets: 93.91%
Female Vets: 6.09%
White Non Hispanic Vets: 85.65%
Male Vets: 6.63%
Black Vets: 1.58%
Other Vets: 8.26%
Vets Poor: 8.26%
Non Vets Poor: 10.60%
Vets With Disability: 17.73%
Non Vets With Disability: 9.57%
Information On People Born The Same Year As Hay Herdt
Male Unemployment rate %: 8.9
Female Unemployment rate %: 10.
  • California Overview
  • Median Household Income: 71,228
  • Resident Population: 39,512,223
  • Resident Population Age 18 Years and Older %: 77.5
  • Occupied Housing Units: 12,392,852
  • Owner-occupied: 7,112,050
  • Renter-occupied: 5,280,802
  • Average Household Size of Owner-occupied Unit: 3
  • Average Household Size of Renter-occupied Unit: 3
  • Moved in:
  • 2005 Or Later: 4,436,890
  • 2005 or Later: 4,436,890
  • 2000 to 2004: 3,077,886
  • 1990 to 1999: 2,562,082
  • 1980 to 1989: 1,136,926
  • 1970 to 1979: 693,693
  • 1969 or earlier: 485,375
  • No Vehicles Available: 935,969
  • 1 Vehicle Available: 3,936,327
  • 2 Vehicle Available: 4,656,477
  • 3 or More Vehicles Available: 2,864,079
  • Owner-Occupied: Less than $50,000: 213,509
  • $50,000 to $99,999: 220,225
  • $100,000 to $149,999: 251,665
  • $150,000 to $199,999: 359,368
  • $200,000 to $299,999: 882,830
  • $300,000 to $499,999: 2,029,031
  • $500,000 to $999,999: 2,496,671
  • $1,000,000 or more: 658,751
  • Law Enforcement Officers Feloniously Killed in California
  • 2019: 6, 2018: 5, 2017: 2, 2016: 6, 2015: 2, 2014: 5, 2013: 5, 2012: 2, 2011: 3, 2010: 5
  • Human Trafficking for California
  • Commercial Sex Acts
    Offenses: 0
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Involuntary Servitude
    Offenses: 0
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0
Sonoma County Unemployment Metrics
By Industry
Agriculture: 2.72%
Mining: 0.06%
Construction: 8.19%
Manufacturing: 9.65%
Trade: 14.41%
Transportation: 3.71%
Information Technology: 1.98%
Fire: 5.75%
Services: 49.47%
Government: 4.04%

More Results For Hay Herdt

Jan Herdt

  • Lives at PO Box 454 Cazadero, CA
  • Used To live at: 18195 Fair View Ave 454 Cazadero, CA
View Details

Jasper Herdt

  • Lives at PO Box 454 Cazadero, CA
  • Used To live at: 1469 Arcadian Ave Chico, CA
View Details

Articles Which You May Find Helpful

Card image cap

How to Stay Productive While Working Remotely. More

Card image cap

Is Zoom Safe. More

Card image cap

Hall Of Oversharing. More

Card image cap

Corona Virus Scams. More

What Our Customers Are Saying

I had a question about one of the databases covered in the Comprehensive Report. I called the Customer Care team and they answered all my questions. Great service and a great product.

Tyler V.Minnesota

Was able to find demographic and crime data on the area I’m buying a house. Awesome resource.

IanIllinios

Wow! So easy to find such interesting information on different people I know.

SueUtah

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.
OPT OUT/REMOVE MY DATA