31+ Records Found for Harold Shaw in Clarksburg, Tennessee

Harold Shaw

Clarksburg, Tennessee

Current age: 84

Also Known As: Harold R Shaw, H R Shaw


Lives At: PO Box 8,
Clarksburg, TN 38324

Past Addresses: PO Box 734, Huntingdon,
TN 38344
(8+ more found)

Criminal, Sex Offender + Police Records

Judgments, Bankrupties + Lien Records

Professional Licenses + Permits


ALWAYS 100% CONFIDENTIAL

INSTANT RESULTS

KEEP YOUR REPORTS, EVEN IF YOU CANCEL

google embed maps

I had a question about one of the databases covered in the Comprehensive Report. I called the Customer Care team and they answered all my questions. Great service and a great product.

Tyler V., Minnesota

Verified Customer

FAQs about Harold Shaw

Is Harold Shaw known by any other names?

Yes, Harold Shaw is also known as Harold R Shaw, H R Shaw.

What is Harold Shaw address?

Harold Shaw currently lives at PO Box 8, Clarksburg, TN 38324.

Where did Harold Shaw previously live?

Harold Shaw previously lived at PO Box 734, Huntingdon, TN 38344.

Harold Shaw

  • Also known as Harold Shaw

  • Lives at 3405 Old Anderson Rd Unit 100, Antioch, TN

VIEW DETAILS

Harold Shaw

  • Also known as Harold Shaw

  • Lives at 625 Summerbreeze Ln, Antioch, TN

VIEW DETAILS

Harold Shaw

  • Lives at 1204 Morrick St, Brownsville, TN

VIEW DETAILS

Harold Shaw

  • Lives at 128 Gentry Ln, Carthage, TN

VIEW DETAILS

Harold Shaw

  • Lives at 3404 N Henderson Way, Clarksville, TN

VIEW DETAILS

Harold Shaw

  • Also known as Harold Shaw

  • Lives at 12 Leyden Ct, Crossville, TN

VIEW DETAILS

Harold Shaw

  • Lives at 3605 Wrights Ferry Rd Apt A, Louisville, TN

VIEW DETAILS

Harold Shaw

  • Lives at 588 Vance Ave # 200, Memphis, TN

VIEW DETAILS

Harold Shaw's Clarksburg, Tennessee Location Overview

Population:

379

Median Income:

$43,125.00

Households:

173

Area Code(s):

731

County:

Carroll County

Zip Code(s):

38324 / 38344 / 38390

Annual Crime Data for Carroll County (Data From fbi.gov 2021)

Violent:

0

Murder & Manslaughter:

0

Rape:

0

Robbery:

0

Aggravated Assault:

0

Property:

2

Burglary:

0

Larceny:

2

Auto Theft:

0

Carroll County Overview

Average Weather:

65.1°F

Population:

27,767

Births (Annual):

296

Deaths (Annual):

394

International Migration (Annual):

0

Domestic Migration (Annual):

-112

Labor Force:

12,172

Employed:

11,582

Unemployed:

590

Average Income:

$42,025.00

Less Than High school Diploma:

17.90%

High School Diploma Only:

41.60%

Some College or Associate's Degree:

23.30%

Bachelor's Degree or Higher:

17.20%

Percentage of People in Poverty:

18.60%

Percentage of People under 18 in Poverty:

28%

Carroll County Health Data

Tuberculosis Mortality:

0.19

Lower Respiratory Infections Mortality:

33.79

Meningitis Mortality:

0.49

Hepatitis Mortality:

0.34

Alcohol Use Disorders Mortality:

2.32

Drug Use Disorders Mortality:

17.19

Suicide Mortality:

20.86

Interpersonal Violence Mortality:

-31.32

Carroll County Ethnicity + Origin

White:

85.74%

African American:

10.00%

Asian:

0.18%

Native American:

0.38%

Hispanic:

2.09%

Multiple Race:

1.63%

Foreign Born:

:

0.88%

Europe:

0.18%

Mexico:

0.34%

Africa:

0.00%

Asia:

0.22%

Central/South America:

0.38%

Caribbean:

0.00%

Carroll County Veterans

Veterans:

8.77%

Gulf War 2 Vets:

21.58%

Gulf War 1 Vets:

25.47%

Vietnam War Vets:

31.78%

Korean War Vets:

5.43%

WW2 War Vets:

3.57%

Korean War Vets:

5.43%

Male Vets:

88.10%

Female Vets:

11.90%

White Vets:

94.10%

Male Vets:

8.77%

African American Vets:

5.54%

Non Vets In Poverty:

20.83%

Vets With Disability:

30.40%

Non Vets With Disability:

19.19%

:

Carroll County Unemployment By Industry

Agriculture:

2.37%

Mining:

0.29%

Construction:

6.66%

Manufacturing:

16.14%

Trade:

13.74%

Transportation:

6.47%

Information Technology:

1.17%

Fire:

3.56%

Services:

44.33%

Government:

5.27%

Harold Shaw's Name Information

First Name:

Origin:

Scandinavian

Meaning:

Army Ruler

Last Name:

Origin:

English

Meaning:

Dweller By The Wood

Rank in Popularity:

150

Count in USA:

155,172

White:

75%

Black:

20%

Asian/Pacific Island:

1%

Asian:

1%

2 Races Combined:

2%

Hispanic:

1%

UNLOCK THIS PREMIUM REPORT FOR FREE

Your First Premium Report is 100% FREE

What Our Customers Are Saying

The site is very easy to use. I first used Glad I know to find an old friend’s contact information so that I could get back in touch with her after she changed her number!

Maya, Rhode Island

Verified Customer

Extremely helpful for verifying and fact checking information on someone I recently met online. The employment history shows up immediately and provides accurate work history.

Devan S., Chicago

Verified Customer

Looked myself up for fun, GladiKnow provided data on my County and even the average weather temperature! Spent the next 30 minutes looking at all the other interesting information available to me

Sean, New York

Verified Customer

Why Glad I Know?

Glad I Know is a direct to consumer, "person search" platform. Our technology connects you to one of the most comprehensive databases of information available on any person of interest – nearly any adult in the U.S. Hundreds of millions of records are searched and returned to you in seconds. And since your search is always 100% confidential, the only person who knows about your search and the results is you. Get peace of mind, and rest assured, with Glad I Know. You’ll be glad to know.

100% Satisfaction Guaranteed

We stand behind our products and guarantee your satisfaction

Articles You May Find Helpful

Do You REALLY Know Your Significant Other's Friends?

READ MORE

How To Stop Getting Spam Emails

READ MORE

How To Catch A Porch Pirate

READ MORE

Uncovering the Advantages of a Monthly Person Search Subscription with GladIKnow

READ MORE

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.
OPT OUT/REMOVE MY DATA