We have located 23+ Important Records for

Francis Vencent in Ardencroft, Delaware

Criminal and Civil Records Available!

Francis Vencent

Is this you? See your Records
  • Age 62
    Also known as
    Francis Vincent, Frank Vincent
    Lives at
    1611 Sunset Ln, Ardencroft, DE 19810
    Used to live at
    1611 Sunset Ln Wilmington, DE 19810
    Related to
    Elyse Pamela Vincent, Gabriel F Vincent
  • Phone(s)
    (302) 439-4912
    View All Phone Numbers
    Email(s)
    drrrrrrr@rrrrrrrrrrrr.com
    errrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    errrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    frrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrr.net
    frrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrr.net
    View All Emails
  • Employment History
    Liens and Judgments
    Bankruptcies
    Criminal Records
    See Full Report
Important Records Found!
View All Details

More Results For Francis Vencent

Francis's Bio: Francis is 62 years of age and lives at 1611 Sunset Ln, Ardencroft, DE 19810, and used to live at 1611 Sunset Ln Wilmington, DE 19810. Francis is related to Elyse Pamela Vincent, Gabriel F Vincent. Francis's phone numbers are (302) 439-4912, Her email addresses are drrrrrrr@rrrrrrrrrrrr.com, errrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com, errrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com, frrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrr.net, frrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrr.net

Francis Vencent’s Location Overview

  • Population: 238
  • Median Income: $68,500.00
  • Households: 100
  • Area Code(s): 302
  • County: New Castle County
  • Zip Code(s): 19810
  • Law Enforcement Officers Feloniously Killed in Delaware
  • 2019: 0, 2018: 0, 2017: 2, 2016: 0, 2015: 0, 2014: 0, 2013: 0, 2012: 0, 2011: 1, 2010: 0
  • Human Trafficking for Delaware
  • Commercial Sex Acts
    Offenses: 5
    Total Cleared: 4
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Involuntary Servitude
    Offenses: 0
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Delaware Overview
  • Median Year Structures Built: 1981
  • Most Visited National Park: N/A
  • Median Household Income: 65,627
  • Resident Population: 973,764
  • Resident Population Age 18 Years and Older %: 79.099999999999994
  • Occupied Housing Units: 331,639
  • Owner-occupied: 244,005
  • Renter-occupied: 87,634
  • Average Household Size of Owner-occupied Unit: 3
  • Average Household Size of Renter-occupied Unit: 2
  • Moved in 2005 or Later: 107,069
  • Moved in 2005 or Later: 107,069
  • Moved in 2000 to 2004: 81,361
  • Moved in 1990 to 1999: 70,760
  • Moved in 1980 to 1989: 33,844
  • Moved in 1970 to 1979: 19,344
  • Moved in 1969 or earlier: 19,261
  • No Vehicles Available: 22,598
  • 1 Vehicle Available: 109,691
  • 2 Vehicle Available: 135,617
  • 3 or More Vehicles Available: 63,733
  • Owner-Occupied: Less than $50,000: 15,141
  • $50,000 to $99,999: 11,071
  • $100,000 to $149,999: 21,027
  • $150,000 to $199,999: 39,006
  • $200,000 to $299,999: 73,691
  • $300,000 to $499,999: 62,806
  • $500,000 to $999,999: 17,318
  • $1,000,000 or more: 3,945


Information On People Born The Same Year As Francis Vencent
Male Unemployment rate %: 8.9
Female Unemployment rate %: 10.

Notable On Francis Vencent's Birth Year
Top Technology breakthroughs: Computer modem invented by SAGE Air-Defense Systems
Top News stories: Travelers Cross Atlantic with New Passenger Jet Service
Notable Celebrities Born: Michael Jackson and Ellen DeGeneres

Francis's First Name Origin Information
Origin: Latin
Gender: Male
Meaning: From France Or Free

New Castle County Overview
Average Weather: 59.9°F
Population (2019): 558,753
Births (2019): 6,268
Deaths (2019): 4,916
International Migration (2019): 69
Domestic Migration: -201
Civilian Labor Force (2019): 300,148
Employed (2019): 289,100
Unemployed (2019): 11,048
Median Income (2018): $69,562.00
Less Than a High School Diploma: 32,485
High School Diploma: 116,387
Some College or Associate's Degree: 94,982
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 136,613
Less Than High school Diploma: 8.50%
High School Diploma Only: 30.60%
Some College or Associate's Degree: 25.00%
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 35.90%
Number of People in Poverty: 62,976
Percentage of People in Poverty: 11.60%
People under 18 in Poverty: 18,240
Percantage of People under 18 in Poverty: 16%

New Castle County Health Metrics
Tuberculosis Mortality: 0.31 (0.24, 0.39)
Tuberculosis Change: -79.69 (-84.98, -72.16)
HIV AIDS Mortality: 5.18 (4.65, 5.76)
HIV AIDS Change: 196.44 (151.21, 251.26)
Diarrheal Diseases Mortality: 3.12 (1.08, 3.84)
Diarrheal Diseases Change: 538.22 (-4.23, 863.64)
Lower Respiratory Infections Mortality: 27.71 (25.99, 29.63)
Lower Respiratory Infections Change: -3.84 (-13.97, 6.82)
Meningitis Mortality: 0.41 (0.35, 0.48)
Meningitis Change: -73.54 (-77.34, -68.40)
Hepatitis Mortality: 0.30 (0.24, 0.36)
Hepatitis Change: -28.09 (-45.81, -4.15)
Alcohol Use Disorders Mortality: 3.63 (2.98, 4.36)
Alcohol Use Disorders Change: 3.63 (2.98, 4.36)
Drug Use Disorders Mortality: 13.14 (11.63, 14.76)
Drug Use Disorders Change: 665.90 (454.32, 1047.13)
Self Harm Mortality: 12.94 (12.05, 13.85)
Self Harm Change: -17.54 (-24.86, -10.05)
Interpersonal Violence Mortality: 7.03 (5.93, 8.19)
Interpersonal Violence Change: 7.13 (-16.48, 38.33)

Articles Which You May Find Helpful

Card image cap

Tenant Scams. More

Card image cap

Are There Criminals In Your Life. More

Card image cap

Who’s watching your kids? Make sure to "check them out" with a full, online criminal and sex offender records check. More

Card image cap

Adoptees’ Birth Info Becoming Easier to Access Thanks to New Person Search Technology. More

What Our Customers Are Saying

Such a smart idea and so easy to navigate around. Would also recommend this site to fellow friends and family

BryceOklahoma

Was able to find demographic and crime data on the area I’m buying a house. Awesome resource.

IanIllinios

Thanks GladiKnow for the peace of mind before going on a first date. I’d recommend this site to all ladies.

ArianaVirginia

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.
OPT OUT/REMOVE MY DATA