31+ Records Found for Emma Hixon in Westmanland, Maine

Emma Hixon

Westmanland, Maine

Current age:

Also Known As: Emma K Hixon, Emma Hixon


Lives At: 1201 Westmanland Rd,
Westmanland, ME 04783

Past Addresses: Main street 2nd,
Westmanland, ME 04783
(0+ more found)

Criminal, Sex Offender + Police Records

Judgments, Bankrupties + Lien Records

Professional Licenses + Permits


ALWAYS 100% CONFIDENTIAL

INSTANT RESULTS

KEEP YOUR REPORTS, EVEN IF YOU CANCEL

google embed maps

Great for checking bankruptcy history.

Andrew C., Connecticut

Verified Customer

FAQs about Emma Hixon

Is Emma Hixon known by any other names?

Yes, Emma Hixon is also known as Emma K Hixon, Emma Hixon.

What is Emma Hixon address?

Emma Hixon currently lives at 1201 Westmanland Rd, Westmanland, ME 04783.

Emma Hixon's Westmanland, Maine Location Overview

Population:

58

Median Income:

$31,875.00

Households:

33

Area Code(s):

207

County:

Aroostook County

Zip Code(s):

04762 / 04783

Annual Crime Data for Aroostook County (Data From fbi.gov 2021)

Aroostook County Overview

Average Weather:

49.8°F

Population:

67,055

Births (Annual):

613

Deaths (Annual):

865

International Migration (Annual):

39

Domestic Migration (Annual):

-45

Labor Force:

30,205

Employed:

28,814

Unemployed:

1,391

Average Income:

$39,450.00

Less Than High school Diploma:

12.50%

High School Diploma Only:

37.20%

Some College or Associate's Degree:

31.30%

Bachelor's Degree or Higher:

18.90%

Percentage of People in Poverty:

15.30%

Percentage of People under 18 in Poverty:

19%

Aroostook County Health Data

Tuberculosis Mortality:

0.17

Lower Respiratory Infections Mortality:

26.23

Meningitis Mortality:

0.33

Hepatitis Mortality:

0.15

Alcohol Use Disorders Mortality:

3.34

Drug Use Disorders Mortality:

7.06

Suicide Mortality:

16.29

Interpersonal Violence Mortality:

-9.31

Aroostook County Ethnicity + Origin

White:

95.09%

African American:

0.60%

Asian:

0.43%

Native American:

1.66%

Hispanic:

0.93%

Multiple Race:

1.36%

Foreign Born:

:

4.40%

Europe:

0.35%

Mexico:

0.01%

Africa:

0.29%

Asia:

0.41%

Central/South America:

0.19%

Caribbean:

0.04%

Aroostook County Veterans

Veterans:

10.75%

Gulf War 2 Vets:

10.79%

Gulf War 1 Vets:

17.08%

Vietnam War Vets:

42.35%

Korean War Vets:

8.87%

WW2 War Vets:

5.84%

Korean War Vets:

8.87%

Male Vets:

92.62%

Female Vets:

7.38%

White Vets:

96.69%

Male Vets:

10.75%

African American Vets:

0.50%

Non Vets In Poverty:

17.92%

Vets With Disability:

25.56%

Non Vets With Disability:

19.69%

:

Aroostook County Unemployment By Industry

Agriculture:

5.99%

Mining:

0.04%

Construction:

6.35%

Manufacturing:

10.54%

Trade:

14.45%

Transportation:

5.94%

Information Technology:

1.50%

Fire:

3.93%

Services:

44.89%

Government:

6.37%

Emma Hixon's Name Information

First Name:

Origin:

Latin

Meaning:

Universal

Last Name:

Rank in Popularity:

6460

Count in USA:

4,847

White:

85%

Black:

12%

Asian/Pacific Island:

0%

Asian:

0%

2 Races Combined:

1%

Hispanic:

1%

UNLOCK THIS PREMIUM REPORT FOR FREE

Your First Premium Report is 100% FREE

What Our Customers Are Saying

This site is very informative and provided specific information I was looking for. Also had fun/interesting information that drew my attention.

Quinn, Colorado

Verified Customer

GladIKnow provides a great product at a great price with a quick turnaround. Very Pleased!

Kim F., California

Verified Customer

Such a simple way to find the property history of the house I was looking at.

Sean G., Vermont

Verified Customer

Why Glad I Know?

Glad I Know is a direct to consumer, "person search" platform. Our technology connects you to one of the most comprehensive databases of information available on any person of interest – nearly any adult in the U.S. Hundreds of millions of records are searched and returned to you in seconds. And since your search is always 100% confidential, the only person who knows about your search and the results is you. Get peace of mind, and rest assured, with Glad I Know. You’ll be glad to know.

100% Satisfaction Guaranteed

We stand behind our products and guarantee your satisfaction

Articles You May Find Helpful

Coronavirus (COVID 19): Tips To Stay Safe Including Knowing Your Quarantine Group

READ MORE

Lost Contacts And How You Can Retrieve Them

READ MORE

How To Check If My Daughter's Boyfriend Is A Criminal

READ MORE

Romance Scams — How People Are Using Dating Apps for Fraud

READ MORE

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.
OPT OUT/REMOVE MY DATA