31+ Records Found for Ellen Gutierrez in Nashville, Tennessee

Ellen Gutierrez

Nashville, Tennessee

Current age: 64

Also Known As: Ellen Turner Gutierrez, Ellen P Gutierrez, Ellen Gutierriez


Criminal, Sex Offender + Police Records
(2+ found)

Judgments, Bankrupties + Lien Records

Professional Licenses + Permits


ALWAYS 100% CONFIDENTIAL

INSTANT RESULTS

KEEP YOUR REPORTS, EVEN IF YOU CANCEL

google embed maps

I used Glad I Know to do a search on my new roommate. I found out that she has a criminal record and so I’m glad to have dodged a bullet! I finally found a good roommate who I feel safe around and can trust thanks to Glad I Know!

Nia, South Carolina

Verified Customer

FAQs about Ellen Gutierrez

Is Ellen Gutierrez known by any other names?

Yes, Ellen Gutierrez is also known as Ellen Turner Gutierrez, Ellen P Gutierrez, Ellen Gutierriez, Ellen L Turner.

What is Ellen Gutierrez address?

Ellen Gutierrez currently lives at 708 Magnolia Trl, Nashville, TN 37221.

Where did Ellen Gutierrez previously live?

Ellen Gutierrez previously lived at 120 Horseshoe Dr, Shelbyville, TN 37160.

Does Ellen Gutierrez have an email address?

Yes, terrellwalkerdw1@gmail.com.

Does Ellen Gutierrez have a phone number?

Yes, (812) 673-1053.

Does Ellen Gutierrez have any relatives?

Yes, Jorge Gutierrez, Roberto Gutierrez, Viviana Gutierrez, Robert Turner, Robert Turner, Ruth Turner are related to Ellen Gutierrez.

Ellen Gutierrez's Nashville, Tennessee Location Overview

Population:

691,243

Median Income:

$43,140.00

Households:

253,203

Area Code(s):

615

County:

Davidson County

Zip Code(s):

Annual Crime Data for Davidson County (Data From fbi.gov 2021)

Violent:

41

Murder & Manslaughter:

0

Rape:

4

Robbery:

2

Aggravated Assault:

35

Property:

199

Burglary:

45

Larceny:

144

Auto Theft:

10

Violent:

18

Murder & Manslaughter:

0

Rape:

6

Robbery:

0

Aggravated Assault:

12

Property:

156

Burglary:

13

Larceny:

138

Auto Theft:

5

Violent:

13

Murder & Manslaughter:

0

Rape:

3

Robbery:

0

Aggravated Assault:

10

Property:

24

Burglary:

2

Larceny:

22

Auto Theft:

0

Davidson County Overview

Average Weather:

65.0°F

Population:

694,144

Births (Annual):

9,985

Deaths (Annual):

5,565

International Migration (Annual):

3,453

Domestic Migration (Annual):

-4,201

Labor Force:

409,810

Employed:

399,502

Unemployed:

10,308

Average Income:

$60,799.00

Less Than High school Diploma:

11.40%

High School Diploma Only:

22.70%

Some College or Associate's Degree:

25.60%

Bachelor's Degree or Higher:

40.30%

Percentage of People in Poverty:

15.40%

Percentage of People under 18 in Poverty:

25%

Davidson County Health Data

Tuberculosis Mortality:

0.47

Lower Respiratory Infections Mortality:

26.81

Meningitis Mortality:

0.54

Hepatitis Mortality:

0.44

Alcohol Use Disorders Mortality:

4.48

Drug Use Disorders Mortality:

13.82

Suicide Mortality:

14.67

Interpersonal Violence Mortality:

-46.09

Davidson County Ethnicity + Origin

White:

57.43%

African American:

27.46%

Asian:

3.01%

Native American:

0.23%

Hispanic:

9.75%

Multiple Race:

2.50%

Foreign Born:

:

12.80%

Europe:

0.82%

Mexico:

3.01%

Africa:

2.49%

Asia:

3.80%

Central/South America:

5.06%

Caribbean:

0.36%

Davidson County Veterans

Veterans:

5.77%

Gulf War 2 Vets:

18.29%

Gulf War 1 Vets:

20.23%

Vietnam War Vets:

34.76%

Korean War Vets:

7.12%

WW2 War Vets:

3.66%

Korean War Vets:

7.12%

Male Vets:

89.30%

Female Vets:

10.70%

White Vets:

65.11%

Male Vets:

5.77%

African American Vets:

28.82%

Non Vets In Poverty:

14.40%

Vets With Disability:

21.35%

Non Vets With Disability:

9.76%

:

Davidson County Unemployment By Industry

Agriculture:

0.21%

Mining:

0.02%

Construction:

6.05%

Manufacturing:

7.38%

Trade:

13.14%

Transportation:

4.65%

Information Technology:

2.99%

Fire:

7.26%

Services:

54.41%

Government:

3.90%

Ellen Gutierrez's Name Information

First Name:

Origin:

Greek

Meaning:

Light

Last Name:

Rank in Popularity:

96

Count in USA:

212,905

White:

5%

Black:

0%

Asian/Pacific Island:

1%

Asian:

0%

2 Races Combined:

0%

Hispanic:

92%

UNLOCK THIS PREMIUM REPORT FOR FREE

Your First Premium Report is 100% FREE

What Our Customers Are Saying

I’ve been using Glad I Know for months to help me do background searches. I always want to make sure that my kids are in a safe environment. Glad I know helps me do just that!

Chris, New Jersey

Verified Customer

GladIKnow provides a great product at a great price with a quick turnaround. Very Pleased!

Kim F., California

Verified Customer

As a landlord, it’s important for me to know the people renting my guest house. GladiKnow provided accurate and helpful information on my new tenants, and they are great!

Harry, Michigan

Verified Customer

Why Glad I Know?

Glad I Know is a direct to consumer, "person search" platform. Our technology connects you to one of the most comprehensive databases of information available on any person of interest – nearly any adult in the U.S. Hundreds of millions of records are searched and returned to you in seconds. And since your search is always 100% confidential, the only person who knows about your search and the results is you. Get peace of mind, and rest assured, with Glad I Know. You’ll be glad to know.

100% Satisfaction Guaranteed

We stand behind our products and guarantee your satisfaction

Articles You May Find Helpful

Lost Contacts And How You Can Retrieve Them

READ MORE

Bankruptcies

READ MORE

How to Be Safe When Dating Online: Catfish Edition

READ MORE

First Step When Investing: Search the Founder of the Company

READ MORE

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.
OPT OUT/REMOVE MY DATA