31+ Records Found for David Lunt in Frenchboro, Maine

David Lunt

Frenchboro, Maine

Current age: 85

Also Known As: David L Lunt, David S Lunt, David W Lunt


Lives At: 27 Gail Ln,
Frenchboro, ME 04096

Past Addresses: PO Box 99, Frenchboro,
ME 04635
(5+ more found)

Criminal, Sex Offender + Police Records

Judgments, Bankrupties + Lien Records
(1+ found)

Professional Licenses + Permits


ALWAYS 100% CONFIDENTIAL

INSTANT RESULTS

KEEP YOUR REPORTS, EVEN IF YOU CANCEL

google embed maps

This site is genius!! So easy to navigate and find the right type of information I wanted

Marcus, New York

Verified Customer

FAQs about David Lunt

Is David Lunt known by any other names?

Yes, David Lunt is also known as David L Lunt, David S Lunt, David W Lunt.

What is David Lunt address?

David Lunt currently lives at 27 Gail Ln, Frenchboro, ME 04096.

Where did David Lunt previously live?

David Lunt previously lived at PO Box 99, Frenchboro, ME 04635.

David Lunt

  • Lives at 1 Butlers Ldg, Bernard, ME

  • Used to live at PO Box 361, Bass Harbor ME

VIEW DETAILS

David Lunt

  • Lives at 61 First Ave, Greene, ME

  • Used to live at 7 Cedar Ln, Freeport ME

VIEW DETAILS

David Lunt

  • Lives at 425 Intervale Rd, New Gloucester, ME

  • Used to live at 40 Yarmouth Rd Apt 21, Gray ME

VIEW DETAILS

David Lunt

  • Lives at 222 Warren Ave, Westbrook, ME

  • Used to live at 21 Knight St, Westbrook ME

VIEW DETAILS

David Lunt's Frenchboro, Maine Location Overview

Population:

59

Median Income:

$64,750.00

Households:

11

Area Code(s):

207

County:

Hancock County

Zip Code(s):

04635 / 04685

Annual Crime Data for Hancock County (Data From fbi.gov 2021)

Hancock County Overview

Average Weather:

52.9°F

Population:

54,987

Births (Annual):

448

Deaths (Annual):

665

International Migration (Annual):

41

Domestic Migration (Annual):

432

Labor Force:

29,089

Employed:

28,064

Unemployed:

1,025

Average Income:

$52,148.00

Less Than High school Diploma:

5.90%

High School Diploma Only:

32.30%

Some College or Associate's Degree:

29.50%

Bachelor's Degree or Higher:

32.30%

Percentage of People in Poverty:

11.60%

Percentage of People under 18 in Poverty:

16%

Hancock County Health Data

Tuberculosis Mortality:

0.13

Lower Respiratory Infections Mortality:

20.95

Meningitis Mortality:

0.29

Hepatitis Mortality:

0.17

Alcohol Use Disorders Mortality:

3.74

Drug Use Disorders Mortality:

10.45

Suicide Mortality:

15.52

Interpersonal Violence Mortality:

-6.55

Hancock County Ethnicity + Origin

White:

96.21%

African American:

0.38%

Asian:

0.82%

Native American:

0.37%

Hispanic:

1.09%

Multiple Race:

1.16%

Foreign Born:

:

3.14%

Europe:

0.95%

Mexico:

0.05%

Africa:

0.19%

Asia:

1.20%

Central/South America:

0.16%

Caribbean:

0.29%

Hancock County Veterans

Veterans:

10.56%

Gulf War 2 Vets:

7.63%

Gulf War 1 Vets:

20.50%

Vietnam War Vets:

42.45%

Korean War Vets:

8.38%

WW2 War Vets:

5.54%

Korean War Vets:

8.38%

Male Vets:

93.03%

Female Vets:

6.97%

White Vets:

97.96%

Male Vets:

10.56%

African American Vets:

0.11%

Non Vets In Poverty:

11.21%

Vets With Disability:

21.15%

Non Vets With Disability:

11.80%

:

Hancock County Unemployment By Industry

Agriculture:

6.56%

Mining:

0.13%

Construction:

7.99%

Manufacturing:

5.38%

Trade:

14.78%

Transportation:

3.74%

Information Technology:

1.53%

Fire:

4.44%

Services:

52.55%

Government:

2.88%

David Lunt's Name Information

First Name:

Origin:

Hebrew

Meaning:

Beloved

Last Name:

Rank in Popularity:

10413

Count in USA:

2,837

White:

95%

Black:

1%

UNLOCK THIS PREMIUM REPORT FOR FREE

Your First Premium Report is 100% FREE

What Our Customers Are Saying

Glad I Know has been very professional, easy and cost effective to work with. Thank You.

Alex B., New Mexico

Verified Customer

As a landlord, it’s important for me to know the people renting my guest house. GladiKnow provided accurate and helpful information on my new tenants, and they are great!

Harry, Michigan

Verified Customer

Quick, easy to use, and a great product. I highly recommend GladIKnow.

LIz S., Ohio

Verified Customer

Why Glad I Know?

Glad I Know is a direct to consumer, "person search" platform. Our technology connects you to one of the most comprehensive databases of information available on any person of interest – nearly any adult in the U.S. Hundreds of millions of records are searched and returned to you in seconds. And since your search is always 100% confidential, the only person who knows about your search and the results is you. Get peace of mind, and rest assured, with Glad I Know. You’ll be glad to know.

100% Satisfaction Guaranteed

We stand behind our products and guarantee your satisfaction

Articles You May Find Helpful

Phone Call Scams Area Codes You Should Never Answer And Why

READ MORE

Lost Contacts And How You Can Retrieve Them

READ MORE

Tenant Scams: How To Spot Them And Avoid Them

READ MORE

Keeping In Touch With High School Friends

READ MORE

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.
OPT OUT/REMOVE MY DATA