We have located 26+ Important Records for

Davey Kirchner in Silver Lakes, California

Criminal and Civil Records Available!

Davey Kirchner

Is this you? See your Records
  • Age 41
    Also known as
    David Kirchner, David Plt
    Lives at
    14548 Lighthse Ln, Silver Lakes, CA 92342
    Used to live at
    PO Box 1748 Helendale, CA 92342
    Related to
    Kristina M Guerra, David C Kirchner
  • Phone(s)
    (760) 952-2012
    View All Phone Numbers
    View All Emails
  • Employment History
    Liens and Judgments
    Bankruptcies
    Criminal Records
    See Full Report
Important Records Found!
View All Details

More Results For Davey Kirchner

Davey's Bio: Davey is 41 years of age and lives at 14548 Lighthse Ln, Silver Lakes, CA 92342, and used to live at PO Box 1748 Helendale, CA 92342. Davey is related to Kristina M Guerra, David C Kirchner. Davey's phone numbers are (760) 952-2012,

Davey Kirchner’s Location Overview

  • Population: 6,510
  • Median Income: $72,591.00
  • Households: 2,315
  • Area Code(s): 760
  • County: San Bernardino County
  • Zip Code(s): 92342
  • Law Enforcement Officers Feloniously Killed in California
  • 2019: 6, 2018: 5, 2017: 2, 2016: 6, 2015: 2, 2014: 5, 2013: 5, 2012: 2, 2011: 3, 2010: 5
  • Human Trafficking for California
  • Commercial Sex Acts
    Offenses: 0
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Involuntary Servitude
    Offenses: 0
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • California Overview
  • Median Year Structures Built: 1973
  • Most Visited National Park: Golden Gate NRA
  • Median Household Income: 71,228
  • Resident Population: 39,512,223
  • Resident Population Age 18 Years and Older %: 77.5
  • Occupied Housing Units: 12,392,852
  • Owner-occupied: 7,112,050
  • Renter-occupied: 5,280,802
  • Average Household Size of Owner-occupied Unit: 3
  • Average Household Size of Renter-occupied Unit: 3
  • Moved in 2005 or Later: 4,436,890
  • Moved in 2005 or Later: 4,436,890
  • Moved in 2000 to 2004: 3,077,886
  • Moved in 1990 to 1999: 2,562,082
  • Moved in 1980 to 1989: 1,136,926
  • Moved in 1970 to 1979: 693,693
  • Moved in 1969 or earlier: 485,375
  • No Vehicles Available: 935,969
  • 1 Vehicle Available: 3,936,327
  • 2 Vehicle Available: 4,656,477
  • 3 or More Vehicles Available: 2,864,079
  • Owner-Occupied: Less than $50,000: 213,509
  • $50,000 to $99,999: 220,225
  • $100,000 to $149,999: 251,665
  • $150,000 to $199,999: 359,368
  • $200,000 to $299,999: 882,830
  • $300,000 to $499,999: 2,029,031
  • $500,000 to $999,999: 2,496,671
  • $1,000,000 or more: 658,751


Information On People Born The Same Year As Davey Kirchner
Male Unemployment rate %: 8.9
Female Unemployment rate %: 9.4
Notable On Davey Kirchner's Birth Year
Top Technology breakthroughs: CD invented by Sony and Philips
Top News stories: United Kingdom Elects Female Prime Minister, Margaret Thatcher
Notable Celebrities Born: Chris Pratt, Kourtney Kardashian, Kevin Hart

San Bernardino County Overview
Average Weather: 75.3°F
Population (2019): 2,180,085
Births (2019): 29,341
Deaths (2019): 15,223
International Migration (2019): 162
Domestic Migration: -914
Civilian Labor Force (2019): 967,719
Employed (2019): 930,709
Unemployed (2019): 37,010
Median Income (2018): $63,310.00
Less Than a High School Diploma: 272,865
High School Diploma: 352,296
Some College or Associate's Degree: 436,563
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 270,028
Less Than High school Diploma: 20.50%
High School Diploma Only: 26.50%
Some College or Associate's Degree: 32.80%
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 20.30%
Number of People in Poverty: 317,514
Percentage of People in Poverty: 14.90%
People under 18 in Poverty: 120,887
Percantage of People under 18 in Poverty: 21%

San Bernardino County Health Metrics
Tuberculosis Mortality: 0.33 (0.28, 0.39)
Tuberculosis Change: -69.59 (-76.22, -60.87)
HIV AIDS Mortality: 1.91 (1.72, 2.13)
HIV AIDS Change: 116.11 (84.54, 155.92)
Diarrheal Diseases Mortality: 2.61 (0.90, 3.15)
Diarrheal Diseases Change: 615.06 (7.90, 953.87)
Lower Respiratory Infections Mortality: 21.25 (20.04, 22.52)
Lower Respiratory Infections Change: -51.13 (-54.98, -46.93)
Meningitis Mortality: 0.36 (0.32, 0.40)
Meningitis Change: -69.15 (-73.06, -64.14)
Hepatitis Mortality: 0.55 (0.48, 0.64)
Hepatitis Change: -11.80 (-29.16, 10.59)
Alcohol Use Disorders Mortality: 4.10 (3.64, 4.60)
Alcohol Use Disorders Change: 4.10 (3.64, 4.60)
Drug Use Disorders Mortality: 9.09 (8.07, 10.08)
Drug Use Disorders Change: 364.37 (237.17, 551.68)
Self Harm Mortality: 11.02 (10.42, 11.68)
Self Harm Change: -36.34 (-41.64, -29.87)
Interpersonal Violence Mortality: 6.62 (5.91, 7.38)
Interpersonal Violence Change: -44.73 (-53.25, -35.47)

Articles Which You May Find Helpful

Card image cap

Social Media Cheating. More

Card image cap

Buyers & Sellers Beware: Online marketplaces make unregulated spaces feel safe. More

Card image cap

What Can a Cell Number Lookup Find?. More

Card image cap

Are There Criminals In Your Life. More

What Our Customers Are Saying

Looked myself up for fun, GladiKnow provided data on my County and even the average weather temperature! Spent the next 30 minutes looking at all the other interesting information available to me

SeanNew York

A neighbor, who seems so nice, offered to watch the kids every now and then. I had a good feeling about her, but just wanted peace of mind too, to know my children were in safe hands. Excellent product.

Cheryl ROregon

First-time user, and I was extremely impressed with product. So much more information than I expected. I’ll be back.

Kelly R. New Jersey

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.
OPT OUT/REMOVE MY DATA