We have located 28+ Important Records for

Charlene Coman in Ester, Alaska

Criminal and Civil Records Available!

View All Details

Charlene Coman

Is This You? See Your Records
  • Age 53
    Also known as
    Elizabeth Caman, Elizabeth Coman
    Lives at
    1234Box 350, Ester, AK 99725
    Used to live at
    43215 Parks Ridge Rd Fairbanks, AK 99709
    Related to
    Alicia Marie Coman, Elizabeth Hope Coman
  • View All Phone Numbers
    Email(s)
    arrrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrrrrrrrm.us
    arrrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    arrrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    arrrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    arrrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    View All Emails
Important Records Found!
View All Details

Charlene Coman’s Location Overview

  • Population: 2,727
  • Median Income: $69,076.00
  • Households: 1,015
  • Area Code(s): 907
  • County: Fairbanks North Star Borough
  • Zip Code(s): 99709 / 99725
Fairbanks North Star Borough Overview
Average Weather: 48.7°F
Population (2019): 96,849
Births (2019): 1,533
Deaths (2019): 506
International Migration (2019): 16
Domestic Migration: -2,763
Civilian Labor Force (2019): 44,652
Employed (2019): 42,248
Unemployed (2019): 2,404
Median Income (2018): $74,268.00
Less Than a High School Diploma: 3,381
High School Diploma: 13,785
Some College or Associate's Degree: 24,520
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 20,152
Less Than High school Diploma: 5.50%
High School Diploma Only: 22.30%
Some College or Associate's Degree: 39.70%
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 32.60%
Number of People in Poverty: 8,104
Percentage of People in Poverty: 8.60%
People under 18 in Poverty: 2,205
Percentage of People under 18 in Poverty: 9%

Fairbanks North Star Borough Health Metrics
Tuberculosis Mortality: 0.37
Tuberculosis Change: -80.72
Lower Respiratory Infections Mortality: 18.13
Lower Respiratory Infections Change: -51.50
Meningitis Mortality: 0.37
Meningitis Change: -73.26
Hepatitis Mortality: 0.18
Hepatitis Change: -51.03
Alcohol Use Disorders Mortality: 8.89
Alcohol Use Disorders Change: 8.89
Drug Use Disorders Mortality: 8.47
Drug Use Disorders Change: 402.57
Self Harm Mortality: 21.04
Self Harm Change: 105.18
Interpersonal Violence Mortality: 5.43
Interpersonal Violence Change: -29.14
Information On People Born The Same Year As Charlene Coman
Male Unemployment rate %: 7.5
Female Unemployment rate %: 9.3
  • Alaska Overview
  • Median Household Income: 76,715
  • Resident Population: 731,545
  • Resident Population Age 18 Years and Older %: 75.400000000000006
  • Occupied Housing Units: 248,248
  • Owner-occupied: 160,622
  • Renter-occupied: 87,626
  • Average Household Size of Owner-occupied Unit: 3
  • Average Household Size of Renter-occupied Unit: 2
  • Moved in:
  • 2005 Or Later: 99,046
  • 2005 or Later: 99,046
  • 2000 to 2004: 56,284
  • 1990 to 1999: 50,910
  • 1980 to 1989: 26,418
  • 1970 to 1979: 11,720
  • 1969 or earlier: 3,870
  • No Vehicles Available: 24,580
  • 1 Vehicle Available: 77,888
  • 2 Vehicle Available: 94,202
  • 3 or More Vehicles Available: 51,578
  • Owner-Occupied: Less than $50,000: 10,764
  • $50,000 to $99,999: 9,796
  • $100,000 to $149,999: 16,944
  • $150,000 to $199,999: 26,010
  • $200,000 to $299,999: 50,722
  • $300,000 to $499,999: 36,118
  • $500,000 to $999,999: 9,453
  • $1,000,000 or more: 815
  • Law Enforcement Officers Feloniously Killed in Alaska
  • 2019: 0, 2018: 0, 2017: 0, 2016: 1, 2015: 0, 2014: 2, 2013: 0, 2012: 0, 2011: 0, 2010: 2
  • Human Trafficking for Alaska
  • Commercial Sex Acts
    Offenses: 2
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Involuntary Servitude
    Offenses: 1
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0

More Results For Charlene Coman

Articles Which You May Find Helpful

Card image cap

First Step When Investing: Search the Founder of the Company. More

Card image cap

Four Text Scams You Should Look Out For. More

Card image cap

Should You Use a Password Manager. More

Card image cap

Are There Criminals In Your Life. More

What Our Customers Are Saying

Very Helpful. I highly recommend this site.

Ray Las Vegas

Looked myself up for fun, GladiKnow provided data on my County and even the average weather temperature! Spent the next 30 minutes looking at all the other interesting information available to me

SeanNew York

This site is very informative and provided specific information I was looking for. Also had fun/interesting information that drew my attention.

QuinnColorado

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.
OPT OUT/REMOVE MY DATA