We have located 29+ Important Records for

Carol Barnhadt in Ester, Alaska

Criminal and Civil Records Available!

View All Details

Carol Barnhadt

Is This You? See Your Records
  • Age 77
    Also known as
    Carol Barnhardt
    Lives at
    1234Box 216, Ester, AK 99725
    Used to live at
    43211 Old Nenana Hwy Fairbanks, AK 99709
    Related to
    John F Barnhardt, Raymond J Barnhardt
  • Phone(s)
    (907) 479-4312
    View All Phone Numbers
    Email(s)
    crrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrr.com
    jrr@rrrrrrrrr.com
    View All Emails
Important Records Found!
View All Details

Carol Barnhadt’s Location Overview

  • Population: 2,727
  • Median Income: $69,076.00
  • Households: 1,015
  • Area Code(s): 907
  • County: Fairbanks North Star Borough
  • Zip Code(s): 99709 / 99725
Fairbanks North Star Borough Overview
Average Weather: 48.7°F
Population (2019): 96,849
Births (2019): 1,533
Deaths (2019): 506
International Migration (2019): 16
Domestic Migration: -2,763
Civilian Labor Force (2019): 44,652
Employed (2019): 42,248
Unemployed (2019): 2,404
Median Income (2018): $74,268.00
Less Than a High School Diploma: 3,381
High School Diploma: 13,785
Some College or Associate's Degree: 24,520
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 20,152
Less Than High school Diploma: 5.50%
High School Diploma Only: 22.30%
Some College or Associate's Degree: 39.70%
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 32.60%
Number of People in Poverty: 8,104
Percentage of People in Poverty: 8.60%
People under 18 in Poverty: 2,205
Percantage of People under 18 in Poverty: 9%

Fairbanks North Star Borough Health Metrics
Tuberculosis Mortality: 0.37 (0.22, 0.57)
Tuberculosis Change: -80.72 (-90.21, -61.01)
HIV AIDS Mortality: 0.60 (0.40, 0.86)
HIV AIDS Change: 266.56 (101.20, 572.73)
Diarrheal Diseases Mortality: 1.55 (0.54, 2.38)
Diarrheal Diseases Change: 323.67 (-17.23, 953.72)
Lower Respiratory Infections Mortality: 18.13 (15.63, 20.90)
Lower Respiratory Infections Change: -51.50 (-60.96, -39.61)
Meningitis Mortality: 0.37 (0.26, 0.52)
Meningitis Change: -73.26 (-82.19, -58.85)
Hepatitis Mortality: 0.18 (0.11, 0.27)
Hepatitis Change: -51.03 (-73.27, -10.16)
Alcohol Use Disorders Mortality: 8.89 (7.44, 10.58)
Alcohol Use Disorders Change: 8.89 (7.44, 10.58)
Drug Use Disorders Mortality: 8.47 (6.12, 11.13)
Drug Use Disorders Change: 402.57 (163.90, 994.56)
Self Harm Mortality: 21.04 (18.97, 23.04)
Self Harm Change: 105.18 (73.66, 147.21)
Interpersonal Violence Mortality: 5.43 (3.98, 7.21)
Interpersonal Violence Change: -29.14 (-54.57, 10.31)
Information On People Born The Same Year As Carol Barnhadt
Male Unemployment rate %: 8.9
Female Unemployment rate %: 10.

Notable On Carol Barnhadt's Birth Year
Top Technology breakthroughs: Slinky invented by Richard T. James
Top News stories: Wartime Spending Increases Number of Jobs, Eases Worldwide Depression
Notable Celebrities Born: Robert de Niro and Janis Joplin

Carol's First Name Origin Information
Origin: English
Gender: Universal
Meaning: Form Of Charles
  • Alaska Overview
  • Median Year Structures Built: 1982
  • Most Visited National Park: Klondike Gold Rush NHP Alaska
  • Median Household Income: 76,715
  • Resident Population: 731,545
  • Resident Population Age 18 Years and Older %: 75.400000000000006
  • Occupied Housing Units: 248,248
  • Owner-occupied: 160,622
  • Renter-occupied: 87,626
  • Average Household Size of Owner-occupied Unit: 3
  • Average Household Size of Renter-occupied Unit: 2
  • Moved in 2005 or Later: 99,046
  • Moved in 2005 or Later: 99,046
  • Moved in 2000 to 2004: 56,284
  • Moved in 1990 to 1999: 50,910
  • Moved in 1980 to 1989: 26,418
  • Moved in 1970 to 1979: 11,720
  • Moved in 1969 or earlier: 3,870
  • No Vehicles Available: 24,580
  • 1 Vehicle Available: 77,888
  • 2 Vehicle Available: 94,202
  • 3 or More Vehicles Available: 51,578
  • Owner-Occupied: Less than $50,000: 10,764
  • $50,000 to $99,999: 9,796
  • $100,000 to $149,999: 16,944
  • $150,000 to $199,999: 26,010
  • $200,000 to $299,999: 50,722
  • $300,000 to $499,999: 36,118
  • $500,000 to $999,999: 9,453
  • $1,000,000 or more: 815
  • Law Enforcement Officers Feloniously Killed in Alaska
  • 2019: 0, 2018: 0, 2017: 0, 2016: 1, 2015: 0, 2014: 2, 2013: 0, 2012: 0, 2011: 0, 2010: 2
  • Human Trafficking for Alaska
  • Commercial Sex Acts
    Offenses: 2
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Involuntary Servitude
    Offenses: 1
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0

More Results For Carol Barnhadt

Articles Which You May Find Helpful

Card image cap

Buyers & Sellers Beware: Online marketplaces make unregulated spaces feel safe. More

Card image cap

Six Things you Need to do Before You Meet in Person. More

Card image cap

How to Find People Online. You’ll be Glad to Know. More

Card image cap

Should You Use a Password Manager. More

What Our Customers Are Saying

Just moved into a house in Phoenix. Used GladiKnow on my new neighbors as I have young children. I now feel safer thanks to this site!

Mark Arizona

Glad I Know has been very professional, easy and cost effective to work with. Thank You.

Alex B.New Mexico

Overall, the report was extremely comprehensive and GladIKnow was responsive to my question about one of the records (which was quite a surprise). I got a good deal of confidence from the reports. Sure glad I checked.

Sandy S.Indiana

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.
OPT OUT/REMOVE MY DATA