We have located 25+ Important Records for

Carlos Quedaza in Aguila, Arizona

Criminal and Civil Records Available!

View All Details

Carlos Quedaza

Is This You? See Your Records
  • Age 49
    Also known as
    Carlos Quezada
    Lives at
    123402 N Eagle Eye Rd, Aguila, AZ 85320
    Used to live at
    432124 W Kendall St Goodyear, AZ 85338
    Related to
    Laura Maria Harwood, Marisol Hernandez
  • View All Phone Numbers
    Email(s)
    brrrrrrr@rrr.net
    brrrrrrr@rrr.net
    crrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrrrrrr.com
    crrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrrrrrr.com
    crrrrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    View All Emails
Important Records Found!
View All Details

Carlos Quedaza’s Location Overview

  • Population: 1,168
  • Median Income: $21,518.00
  • Households: 195
  • Area Code(s): 928
  • County: Maricopa County
  • Zip Code(s): 85320
Maricopa County Overview
Average Weather: 80.7°F
Population (2019): 4,485,414
Births (2019): 52,722
Deaths (2019): 33,023
International Migration (2019): 5,520
Domestic Migration: 57,477
Civilian Labor Force (2019): 2,310,503
Employed (2019): 2,217,656
Unemployed (2019): 92,847
Median Income (2018): $65,234.00
Less Than a High School Diploma: 354,513
High School Diploma: 634,810
Some College or Associate's Degree: 923,098
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 899,070
Less Than High school Diploma: 12.60%
High School Diploma Only: 22.60%
Some College or Associate's Degree: 32.80%
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 32.00%
Number of People in Poverty: 535,183
Percentage of People in Poverty: 12.30%
People under 18 in Poverty: 188,910
Percentage of People under 18 in Poverty: 18%

Maricopa County Health Metrics
Tuberculosis Mortality: 0.26
Tuberculosis Change: -83.88
Lower Respiratory Infections Mortality: 14.61
Lower Respiratory Infections Change: -58.70
Meningitis Mortality: 0.41
Meningitis Change: -67.95
Hepatitis Mortality: 0.33
Hepatitis Change: -42.32
Alcohol Use Disorders Mortality: 3.80
Alcohol Use Disorders Change: 3.80
Drug Use Disorders Mortality: 11.70
Drug Use Disorders Change: 678.39
Self Harm Mortality: 17.32
Self Harm Change: -11.85
Interpersonal Violence Mortality: 6.31
Interpersonal Violence Change: -34.72

Maricopa County Population Metrics
White Non Hispanic: 58.68%
Black Non Hispanic: 4.65%
Asian Non Hispanic: 3.36%
Native American Non Hispanic: 1.55%
Hispanic: 29.57%
Multiple Race: 3.45%
White Non Hispanic Change Rate: 10.10%
Black Non Hispanic Change Rate: 63.55%
Asian Non Hispanic Change Rate: 98.73%
Native American Non Hispanic Change Rate: 1.55%
Hispanic Change Rate: 47.87%
Multiple Race Change Rate: 47.28%
Foreign Born
14.88%
Europe: 1.34%
Mexico: 7.57%
Mexico Total: 322,123
Africa: 0.54%
Asia: 3.55%
Asia Total: 150,929
Central/South America: 8.48%
Central/South America Total: 360,870
Caribbean: 0.27%
Caribbean Total: 4
Own Homes: 933,112


Maricopa County Veteran Metrics
Veterans: 7.92%
Gulf War 2 Vets: 16.53%
Gulf War 1 Vets: 19.95%
Vietnam War Vets: 35.75%
Korean War Vets: 9.12%
WW2 War Vets: 4.19%
Korean War Vets: 9.12%
Male Vets: 91.23%
Female Vets: 8.77%
White Non Hispanic Vets: 79.28%
Male Vets: 7.92%
Black Vets: 5.64%
Other Vets: 6.41%
Vets Poor: 8.19%
Non Vets Poor: 13.99%
Vets With Disability: 16.00%
Non Vets With Disability: 8.58%
Information On People Born The Same Year As Carlos Quedaza
Male Unemployment rate %: 7.5
Female Unemployment rate %: 9.3


Carlos's First Name Origin Information
Origin: Spanish
Gender: Male
Meaning: Free Man
  • Arizona Overview
  • Median Household Income: 56,213
  • Resident Population: 7,278,717
  • Resident Population Age 18 Years and Older %: 77.5
  • Occupied Housing Units: 2,326,468
  • Owner-occupied: 1,568,513
  • Renter-occupied: 757,955
  • Average Household Size of Owner-occupied Unit: 3
  • Average Household Size of Renter-occupied Unit: 3
  • Moved in:
  • 2005 Or Later: 993,125
  • 2005 or Later: 993,125
  • 2000 to 2004: 602,034
  • 1990 to 1999: 455,392
  • 1980 to 1989: 155,735
  • 1970 to 1979: 80,145
  • 1969 or earlier: 40,037
  • No Vehicles Available: 151,553
  • 1 Vehicle Available: 865,856
  • 2 Vehicle Available: 900,037
  • 3 or More Vehicles Available: 409,022
  • Owner-Occupied: Less than $50,000: 120,064
  • $50,000 to $99,999: 139,655
  • $100,000 to $149,999: 202,304
  • $150,000 to $199,999: 252,895
  • $200,000 to $299,999: 385,172
  • $300,000 to $499,999: 296,996
  • $500,000 to $999,999: 139,721
  • $1,000,000 or more: 31,706
  • Law Enforcement Officers Feloniously Killed in Arizona
  • 2019: 0, 2018: 3, 2017: 1, 2016: 2, 2015: 0, 2014: 3, 2013: 0, 2012: 2, 2011: 3, 2010: 4
  • Human Trafficking for Arizona
  • Commercial Sex Acts
    Offenses: 92
    Total Cleared: 37
    Clearances Under 18: 3
  • Involuntary Servitude
    Offenses: 7
    Total Cleared: 4
    Clearances Under 18: 0
Maricopa County Unemployment Metrics
By Industry
Agriculture: 0.47%
Mining: 0.16%
Construction: 6.96%
Manufacturing: 7.41%
Trade: 14.68%
Transportation: 5.47%
Information Technology: 2.02%
Fire: 9.93%
Services: 49.13%
Government: 3.77%

More Results For Carlos Quedaza

Articles Which You May Find Helpful

Card image cap

How to Protect Your Private Data on Public Wi-Fi. More

Card image cap

How to Stay Productive While Working Remotely. More

Card image cap

Catfishing: The Truth About Deception Online. How to Spot and Catch One. . More

Card image cap

How to Find People Online. You’ll be Glad to Know. More

What Our Customers Are Saying

Very easy to use and priced very well. A fantastic report. Much more than I expected for the price. I highly recommend GladIKnow.

Ron S.Oklahoma

Was able to find the new tenant moving into my guest house. Thanks GladiKnow for giving me peace of mind about the stranger living so close to my home

AlexTexas

Will definitely recommend this site to friends and family!!

Kyle Washington

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.
OPT OUT/REMOVE MY DATA