31+ Records Found for Beatrice Leslie in Clarksburg, Tennessee

Beatrice Leslie

Clarksburg, Tennessee

Current age: 105

Also Known As: Beatrice B Leslie, Beatrice M Leslie


Criminal, Sex Offender + Police Records

Judgments, Bankrupties + Lien Records

Professional Licenses + Permits


ALWAYS 100% CONFIDENTIAL

INSTANT RESULTS

KEEP YOUR REPORTS, EVEN IF YOU CANCEL

google embed maps

Extremely reliable for providing trustworthy history on criminal records and any other significant records.

Alex W., Arizona

Verified Customer

FAQs about Beatrice Leslie

Is Beatrice Leslie known by any other names?

Yes, Beatrice Leslie is also known as Beatrice B Leslie, Beatrice M Leslie.

What is Beatrice Leslie address?

Beatrice Leslie currently lives at PO Box 23, Clarksburg, TN 38324.

Where did Beatrice Leslie previously live?

Beatrice Leslie previously lived at 130 Rolling Hills Dr, Tennessee Ridge, TN 37178.

Does Beatrice Leslie have a phone number?

Yes, (731) 986-5151.

Does Beatrice Leslie have any relatives?

Yes, Britney Leslie, Gene Leslie, Sylvia Leslie, Sylvia Leslie are related to Beatrice Leslie.

Beatrice Leslie's Clarksburg, Tennessee Location Overview

Population:

379

Median Income:

$43,125.00

Households:

173

Area Code(s):

731

County:

Carroll County

Zip Code(s):

38324 / 38344 / 38390

Annual Crime Data for Carroll County (Data From fbi.gov 2021)

Violent:

0

Murder & Manslaughter:

0

Rape:

0

Robbery:

0

Aggravated Assault:

0

Property:

2

Burglary:

0

Larceny:

2

Auto Theft:

0

Carroll County Overview

Average Weather:

65.1°F

Population:

27,767

Births (Annual):

296

Deaths (Annual):

394

International Migration (Annual):

0

Domestic Migration (Annual):

-112

Labor Force:

12,172

Employed:

11,582

Unemployed:

590

Average Income:

$42,025.00

Less Than High school Diploma:

17.90%

High School Diploma Only:

41.60%

Some College or Associate's Degree:

23.30%

Bachelor's Degree or Higher:

17.20%

Percentage of People in Poverty:

18.60%

Percentage of People under 18 in Poverty:

28%

Carroll County Health Data

Tuberculosis Mortality:

0.19

Lower Respiratory Infections Mortality:

33.79

Meningitis Mortality:

0.49

Hepatitis Mortality:

0.34

Alcohol Use Disorders Mortality:

2.32

Drug Use Disorders Mortality:

17.19

Suicide Mortality:

20.86

Interpersonal Violence Mortality:

-31.32

Carroll County Ethnicity + Origin

White:

85.74%

African American:

10.00%

Asian:

0.18%

Native American:

0.38%

Hispanic:

2.09%

Multiple Race:

1.63%

Foreign Born:

:

0.88%

Europe:

0.18%

Mexico:

0.34%

Africa:

0.00%

Asia:

0.22%

Central/South America:

0.38%

Caribbean:

0.00%

Carroll County Veterans

Veterans:

8.77%

Gulf War 2 Vets:

21.58%

Gulf War 1 Vets:

25.47%

Vietnam War Vets:

31.78%

Korean War Vets:

5.43%

WW2 War Vets:

3.57%

Korean War Vets:

5.43%

Male Vets:

88.10%

Female Vets:

11.90%

White Vets:

94.10%

Male Vets:

8.77%

African American Vets:

5.54%

Non Vets In Poverty:

20.83%

Vets With Disability:

30.40%

Non Vets With Disability:

19.19%

:

Carroll County Unemployment By Industry

Agriculture:

2.37%

Mining:

0.29%

Construction:

6.66%

Manufacturing:

16.14%

Trade:

13.74%

Transportation:

6.47%

Information Technology:

1.17%

Fire:

3.56%

Services:

44.33%

Government:

5.27%

Beatrice Leslie's Name Information

First Name:

Origin:

French

Meaning:

Bringer Of Joy

Last Name:

Origin:

English

Meaning:

Joy

Rank in Popularity:

1335

Count in USA:

24,266

White:

76%

Black:

18%

Asian/Pacific Island:

1%

Asian:

1%

2 Races Combined:

2%

Hispanic:

2%

UNLOCK THIS PREMIUM REPORT FOR FREE

Your First Premium Report is 100% FREE

What Our Customers Are Saying

Super helpful for finding simple information about some new people in my life. I was pleasantly surprised with all the interesting information.

Alyssa Z., Illinois

Verified Customer

I was looking to relocate near my friends, so I looked them up on GladiKnow and saw information on crime rates in that County. I now know I’m moving to a very safe area!

Kendall, Oregon

Verified Customer

Valuable for having accessible civil records to the public!

Max D., Nevada

Verified Customer

Why Glad I Know?

Glad I Know is a direct to consumer, "person search" platform. Our technology connects you to one of the most comprehensive databases of information available on any person of interest – nearly any adult in the U.S. Hundreds of millions of records are searched and returned to you in seconds. And since your search is always 100% confidential, the only person who knows about your search and the results is you. Get peace of mind, and rest assured, with Glad I Know. You’ll be glad to know.

100% Satisfaction Guaranteed

We stand behind our products and guarantee your satisfaction

Articles You May Find Helpful

Can you Trust your Technology?

READ MORE

Online Dating? Tips and Safety Tricks.

READ MORE

How To Identify And Stop Text Scams

READ MORE

How to Find a Phone Number or Email Address On Facebook

READ MORE

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.
OPT OUT/REMOVE MY DATA