We have located 24+ Important Records for

Ann Philemonoff in Adak, Alaska

Criminal and Civil Records Available!

View All Details

Ann Philemonoff

Is This You? See Your Records
  • Age 64
    Also known as
    Ann Philemonol, Ann Philemonort
    Lives at
    1234Box 1977, Adak, AK 99546
    Used to live at
    432111 Portage Cir Anchorage, AK 99515
    Related to
    Melinda Gayle Lopez, Rita S Lopez
  • Phone(s)
    (907) 223-1012
    View All Phone Numbers
    Email(s)
    arrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrrrr.com
    arrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrrrr.com
    crrrrr@rrrrrrr.com
    mrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrrrrr.net
    mrrrrrrrrrrr@rrrrrrrrr.net
    View All Emails
Important Records Found!
View All Details

Ann Philemonoff’s Location Overview

  • Population: 331
  • Median Income: $75,000.00
  • Households: 36
  • Area Code(s): 907
  • County: Aleutians West Census Area
  • Zip Code(s): 99546
Aleutians West Census Area Overview
Average Weather: 41.4°F
Population (2019): 5,634
Births (2019): 38
Deaths (2019): 7
International Migration (2019): 53
Domestic Migration: -91
Civilian Labor Force (2019): 3,606
Employed (2019): 3,477
Unemployed (2019): 129
Median Income (2018): $82,633.00
Less Than a High School Diploma: 459
High School Diploma: 1,664
Some College or Associate's Degree: 1,309
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 675
Less Than High school Diploma: 11.20%
High School Diploma Only: 40.50%
Some College or Associate's Degree: 31.90%
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 16.40%
Number of People in Poverty: 550
Percentage of People in Poverty: 10.00%
People under 18 in Poverty: 51
Percentage of People under 18 in Poverty: 8%

Aleutians West Census Area Health Metrics
Tuberculosis Mortality: 0.73
Tuberculosis Change: -75.23
Lower Respiratory Infections Mortality: 14.02
Lower Respiratory Infections Change: -62.83
Meningitis Mortality: 0.41
Meningitis Change: -74.67
Hepatitis Mortality: 0.11
Hepatitis Change: -69.05
Alcohol Use Disorders Mortality: 5.37
Alcohol Use Disorders Change: 5.37
Drug Use Disorders Mortality: 5.42
Drug Use Disorders Change: 125.98
Self Harm Mortality: 9.03
Self Harm Change: -31.74
Interpersonal Violence Mortality: 2.50
Interpersonal Violence Change: -58.21
Information On People Born The Same Year As Ann Philemonoff
Male Unemployment rate %: 8.9
Female Unemployment rate %: 10.


Ann's First Name Origin Information
Origin: Hebrew
Gender: Female
Meaning: Prayer
  • Alaska Overview
  • Median Household Income: 76,715
  • Resident Population: 731,545
  • Resident Population Age 18 Years and Older %: 75.400000000000006
  • Occupied Housing Units: 248,248
  • Owner-occupied: 160,622
  • Renter-occupied: 87,626
  • Average Household Size of Owner-occupied Unit: 3
  • Average Household Size of Renter-occupied Unit: 2
  • Moved in:
  • 2005 Or Later: 99,046
  • 2005 or Later: 99,046
  • 2000 to 2004: 56,284
  • 1990 to 1999: 50,910
  • 1980 to 1989: 26,418
  • 1970 to 1979: 11,720
  • 1969 or earlier: 3,870
  • No Vehicles Available: 24,580
  • 1 Vehicle Available: 77,888
  • 2 Vehicle Available: 94,202
  • 3 or More Vehicles Available: 51,578
  • Owner-Occupied: Less than $50,000: 10,764
  • $50,000 to $99,999: 9,796
  • $100,000 to $149,999: 16,944
  • $150,000 to $199,999: 26,010
  • $200,000 to $299,999: 50,722
  • $300,000 to $499,999: 36,118
  • $500,000 to $999,999: 9,453
  • $1,000,000 or more: 815
  • Law Enforcement Officers Feloniously Killed in Alaska
  • 2019: 0, 2018: 0, 2017: 0, 2016: 1, 2015: 0, 2014: 2, 2013: 0, 2012: 0, 2011: 0, 2010: 2
  • Human Trafficking for Alaska
  • Commercial Sex Acts
    Offenses: 2
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Involuntary Servitude
    Offenses: 1
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0

More Results For Ann Philemonoff

Articles Which You May Find Helpful

Card image cap

Older and Online Dating. More

Card image cap

Is Zoom Safe. More

Card image cap

How to Find People Online. You’ll be Glad to Know. More

Card image cap

Six Things you Need to do Before You Meet in Person. More

What Our Customers Are Saying

Hired a private math tutor for my son. GladiKnow provided me assurance that he was legit.

ZachColorado

Love, love, love this site!! It has helped me in so many ways

KarenTexas

I found a great bike for my son online. I talked with the seller on the phone, and just wasn’t sure. I checked him out on GladIKnow. Sure glad I did.

Tim P.Missouri

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.
OPT OUT/REMOVE MY DATA