We have located 29+ Important Records for

Alfreda Evan in Akiak, Alaska

Criminal and Civil Records Available!

View All Details

Alfreda Evan

Is This You? See Your Records
  • Age 33
    Also known as
    Alfredia Evan
    Lives at
    1234Box 52102, Akiak, AK 99552
    Used to live at
    4321Box 52013 Akiak, AK 99552
    Related to
    Donna M Evan, Franklin P Evan
  • View All Phone Numbers
    Email(s)
    arrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    arrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    arrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    arrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    arrrrrrrr@rrrrr.com
    View All Emails
Important Records Found!
View All Details

More Results For Alfreda Evan

Donna Evan

  • Lives at PO Box 52013 Akiak, AK
  • Used To live at: PO Box 115 Akiak, AK
View Details

Elizabeth Evan

  • Lives at PO Box 13 Akiak, AK
  • Used To live at: PO Box 52031 Akiak, AK
View Details

Evan Evan

  • Lives at PO Box 52011 Akiak, AK
  • Used To live at: PO Box 11 Akiak, AK
View Details

Evanka Evan

  • Lives at PO Box 52011 Akiak, AK
View Details

Alfreda Evan’s Location Overview

  • Population: 391
  • Median Income: $41,563.00
  • Households: 93
  • Area Code(s): 907
  • County: Bethel Census Area
  • Zip Code(s): 99552
Bethel Census Area Overview
Average Weather: 47.1°F
Population (2019): 18,386
Births (2019): 403
Deaths (2019): 150
International Migration (2019): 2
Domestic Migration: -88
Civilian Labor Force (2019): 7,025
Employed (2019): 6,120
Unemployed (2019): 905
Median Income (2018): $44,304.00
Less Than a High School Diploma: 1,798
High School Diploma: 4,371
Some College or Associate's Degree: 2,314
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 1,194
Less Than High school Diploma: 18.60%
High School Diploma Only: 45.20%
Some College or Associate's Degree: 23.90%
Bachelor's Degree or Higher: 12.30%
Number of People in Poverty: 5,869
Percentage of People in Poverty: 32.70%
People under 18 in Poverty: 2,651
Percantage of People under 18 in Poverty: 41%

Bethel Census Area Health Metrics
Tuberculosis Mortality: 2.24 (1.33, 3.43)
Tuberculosis Change: -70.44 (-84.36, -43.05)
HIV AIDS Mortality: 0.81 (0.39, 1.40)
HIV AIDS Change: 1149.47 (468.25, 2515.96)
Diarrheal Diseases Mortality: 2.28 (0.84, 3.80)
Diarrheal Diseases Change: 256.29 (-16.86, 781.36)
Lower Respiratory Infections Mortality: 38.14 (30.61, 46.52)
Lower Respiratory Infections Change: -45.87 (-59.30, -29.75)
Meningitis Mortality: 0.83 (0.57, 1.13)
Meningitis Change: -71.41 (-81.40, -56.82)
Hepatitis Mortality: 0.21 (0.12, 0.32)
Hepatitis Change: -50.64 (-72.56, -14.49)
Alcohol Use Disorders Mortality: 23.82 (19.54, 28.74)
Alcohol Use Disorders Change: 23.82 (19.54, 28.74)
Drug Use Disorders Mortality: 6.77 (2.61, 13.52)
Drug Use Disorders Change: 463.51 (60.93, 2122.99)
Self Harm Mortality: 55.07 (47.80, 62.15)
Self Harm Change: 180.22 (125.79, 253.76)
Interpersonal Violence Mortality: 13.02 (8.03, 19.58)
Interpersonal Violence Change: -20.71 (-55.37, 33.56)
Information On People Born The Same Year As Alfreda Evan
Male Unemployment rate %: 11.
Female Unemployment rate %: 11.

Notable On Alfreda Evan's Birth Year
Top Technology breakthroughs: Digital Audio Tape introduced by Sony
Top News stories: Stock Markets Crash Around the World! Black Monday
Notable Celebrities Born: Rose Leslie, Michael B. Jordan, Zac Efron

Alfreda's First Name Origin Information
Origin: German
Gender: Female
Meaning: Feminine Of Alfred.

Alfreda's Last Name (Evan) 2020 Census Data
Rank in Popularity: 13855
Count in USA: 2,000
Percent White: 60%
Percent Black: 18%
Percent Asian/Pacific Island: 1%
Percent Asian: 12%
Percent 2 Races Combined: 2%
Percent Hispanic: 8%
  • Alaska Overview
  • Median Year Structures Built: 1982
  • Most Visited National Park: Klondike Gold Rush NHP Alaska
  • Median Household Income: 76,715
  • Resident Population: 731,545
  • Resident Population Age 18 Years and Older %: 75.400000000000006
  • Occupied Housing Units: 248,248
  • Owner-occupied: 160,622
  • Renter-occupied: 87,626
  • Average Household Size of Owner-occupied Unit: 3
  • Average Household Size of Renter-occupied Unit: 2
  • Moved in 2005 or Later: 99,046
  • Moved in 2005 or Later: 99,046
  • Moved in 2000 to 2004: 56,284
  • Moved in 1990 to 1999: 50,910
  • Moved in 1980 to 1989: 26,418
  • Moved in 1970 to 1979: 11,720
  • Moved in 1969 or earlier: 3,870
  • No Vehicles Available: 24,580
  • 1 Vehicle Available: 77,888
  • 2 Vehicle Available: 94,202
  • 3 or More Vehicles Available: 51,578
  • Owner-Occupied: Less than $50,000: 10,764
  • $50,000 to $99,999: 9,796
  • $100,000 to $149,999: 16,944
  • $150,000 to $199,999: 26,010
  • $200,000 to $299,999: 50,722
  • $300,000 to $499,999: 36,118
  • $500,000 to $999,999: 9,453
  • $1,000,000 or more: 815
  • Law Enforcement Officers Feloniously Killed in Alaska
  • 2019: 0, 2018: 0, 2017: 0, 2016: 1, 2015: 0, 2014: 2, 2013: 0, 2012: 0, 2011: 0, 2010: 2
  • Human Trafficking for Alaska
  • Commercial Sex Acts
    Offenses: 2
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0
  • Involuntary Servitude
    Offenses: 1
    Total Cleared: 0
    Clearances Under 18: 0

Articles Which You May Find Helpful

Card image cap

Tenant Scams. More

Card image cap

Older and Online Dating. More

Card image cap

How To Restore Contacts. More

Card image cap

Check yourself before you wreck yourself: Discovering your true online reputation. More

What Our Customers Are Saying

So fun!! I decided to look up myself and found out Jay Z and Jennifer Aniston were born the same year as I was!

LisaGeorgia

Hired a private math tutor for my son. GladiKnow provided me assurance that he was legit.

ZachColorado

Glad I Know has been very professional, easy and cost effective to work with. Thank You.

Alex B.New Mexico

What is the Records Found count?
Please see our FAQs and TERMS OF USE.
OPT OUT/REMOVE MY DATA